224

Recently Sold Homes in 90660

Section Image Section Image
  • 5361 Bridgeview Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5361 Bridgeview Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,365

    Last Listing Agent Brigid Ricker Circa Properties, Inc.

    5361 Bridgeview Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9326 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $711,888

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9326 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    9326 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7705 Sage Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $629,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7705 Sage Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,085

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Martinez Equity Smart Real Estate Serv

    7705 Sage Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8339 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8339 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,592

    Last Listing Agent Anabella Jimenez CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    8339 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 47, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $599,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 47, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,873

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA CASTANEDA Keller Williams Empire Estates

    8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 47, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9235 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9235 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,298

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vargas PAK Home Realty

    9235 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8625 Songfest Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8625 Songfest Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,219

    Last Listing Agent JONATHAN YU Golden Season Realty

    8625 Songfest Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8509 Beverly Blvd Unit 74, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8509 Beverly Blvd Unit 74, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Olivas BHHS CA Properties

    8509 Beverly Blvd Unit 74, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9314 Charlesworth Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9314 Charlesworth Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,173

    Last Listing Agent Ji Jung Lee Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    9314 Charlesworth Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 5239 Los Toros Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $770,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5239 Los Toros Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,297

    Last Listing Agent Gil Legaspi Legaspi Commercial

    5239 Los Toros Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 3754 Durfee Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3754 Durfee Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,192

    Last Listing Agent Candace Cortez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    3754 Durfee Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9411 Nan St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9411 Nan St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,611

    Last Listing Agent Denese Lopez Century 21 Cornerstone

    9411 Nan St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 6532 Bonnie Vale Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6532 Bonnie Vale Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,710

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Jimenez T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    6532 Bonnie Vale Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9349 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9349 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

    9349 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9357 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $789,279

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9357 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

9357 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 6539 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $595,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6539 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF

    Current Estimated Value $726,047

    Last Listing Agent Omar Munoz Palomino Compass

    6539 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9273 Sierra Vista Cir, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9273 Sierra Vista Cir, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,086

    Last Listing Agent MARIA RESTREPO VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    9273 Sierra Vista Cir, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8826 Bermudez St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8826 Bermudez St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,104

    Last Listing Agent DAVID CARO SR. EXP REALTY

    8826 Bermudez St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8623 Arma St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8623 Arma St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,991

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Davila MERIT REALTY GROUP

    8623 Arma St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9127 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9127 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,508

    Last Listing Agent Josie Andrade First Team Real Estate

    9127 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 3451 Chapelle Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3451 Chapelle Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,565

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Andis Coldwell Banker Realty

    3451 Chapelle Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 3930 Miguel Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $870,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3930 Miguel Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,637

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Strychaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    3930 Miguel Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9753 Sunglow St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $759,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9753 Sunglow St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,115

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Metz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Associated Real Estate

    9753 Sunglow St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9546 Lundahl Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9546 Lundahl Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,852

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Lemus Coldewll Banker Leaders

    9546 Lundahl Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9409 Loch Avon Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9409 Loch Avon Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,170

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hernandez The Oppenheim Group

    9409 Loch Avon Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • /2

    $705,131

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9338 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    KB Home Azul

    9338 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8873 Coolhurst Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8873 Coolhurst Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,287

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Keeney Coldwell Banker Envision

    8873 Coolhurst Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7244 Bequette Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7244 Bequette Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,790

    Last Listing Agent Bob Archuleta REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA PROPERTIES

    7244 Bequette Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7914 Serapis Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7914 Serapis Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,000

    Last Listing Agent Idania Hernandez Keller Williams Realty- Norco

    7914 Serapis Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9642 Aero Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9642 Aero Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,610

    Last Listing Agent Regina Cuervo WERE Real Estate

    9642 Aero Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7548 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7548 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,252

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Flores Coldewll Banker Leaders

    7548 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8414 Cravell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8414 Cravell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,315

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Luna WeTrust Realty

    8414 Cravell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 104, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 104, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yair Vargas Gomez eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 104, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4424 Calada Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4424 Calada Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,811

    Last Listing Agent Danny Navarro Century 21 Allstars

    4424 Calada Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7158 Passons Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7158 Passons Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $357/SF

    Current Estimated Value $467,991

    Last Listing Agent Ali Kassira Century 21 Allstars

    7158 Passons Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 5324 Calico Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5324 Calico Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,392

    Last Listing Agent Maria Espinoza eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    5324 Calico Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9512 Nan St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9512 Nan St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,255

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Viramontes Elevate Real Estate

    9512 Nan St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8827 West Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $817,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8827 West Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,421

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nunez Century 21 Allstars

    8827 West Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8736 Klinedale Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8736 Klinedale Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,038

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fehmel Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    8736 Klinedale Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home