224

Recently Sold Homes in 90660

Section Image Section Image
  • 9624 La Docena Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9624 La Docena Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,389

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    9624 La Docena Ln, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9235 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $890,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9235 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,298

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Lara Joshua Watts

    9235 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9513 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $769,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9513 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,663

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Martinez Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    9513 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9533 Burma Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9533 Burma Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,594

    Last Listing Agent Christine Arcaris The Agency

    9533 Burma Rd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8710 Railton St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8710 Railton St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,142

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Cordoba Pak Home Realty

    8710 Railton St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7036 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $960,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7036 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,847

    Last Listing Agent Alexandr Gritsenko Fidelity Realty

    7036 Kilgarry Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8416 Glendola Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8416 Glendola Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,189

    Last Listing Agent Bernice DeVries Kastell Real Estate Group

    8416 Glendola Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4552 Los Toros Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4552 Los Toros Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,725

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Salazar Elite Estates West

    4552 Los Toros Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9412 Haney St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $669,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9412 Haney St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,697

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Gomez Infinite Realty and Loans Inc.

    9412 Haney St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7769 Birchleaf Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7769 Birchleaf Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $321/SF

    Current Estimated Value $552,098

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY PULCHER IET Real Estate

    7769 Birchleaf Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9133 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9133 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,383

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Franco Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    9133 Danbridge St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • /7

    $712,187

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9331 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    KB Home Azul

    9331 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9534 Loch Lomond Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9534 Loch Lomond Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,927

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Robles Century 21 Allstars

    9534 Loch Lomond Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8509 Beverly Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8509 Beverly Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Lopez Coldwell Banker Envision

    8509 Beverly Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 5503 Dowling Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5503 Dowling Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,767

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Barron T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    5503 Dowling Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4922 Columbia Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $707,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4922 Columbia Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,211

    Last Listing Agent VITRIA KARYOATMODJO LPT Realty, Inc

    4922 Columbia Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9525 Brierfield St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $737,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    9525 Brierfield St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,276

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Miramontes Century 21 Discovery

    9525 Brierfield St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9537 Mines Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9537 Mines Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,925

    Last Listing Agent CASSANDRA RODRIGUEZ MRB MORENO REALTY BROKERS

    9537 Mines Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 5328 Lemoran Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $592,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5328 Lemoran Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,350

    Last Listing Agent Jazmin Ruiz Century 21 LOTUS

    5328 Lemoran Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9307 Luce Place, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9307 Luce Place, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,867

    Last Listing Agent Eboni Davis Eboni Davis | Axiom8

    9307 Luce Place, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8827 West Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $606,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8827 West Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,421

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ramirez Century 21 Allstars

    8827 West Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9004 Caddy St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9004 Caddy St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,341

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Ramirez ehomes

    9004 Caddy St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4707 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $5,350,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4707 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 11,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gonzalez Lyon Stahl Investment Real Est

    4707 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8314 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8314 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,647

    Last Listing Agent Felix Esqueda Just Sold Real Estate Group

    8314 Manzanar Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9522 Bascom St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $950,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9522 Bascom St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,567

    Last Listing Agent GABRIEL BARRERA

    9522 Bascom St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8647 Passons Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8647 Passons Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,618

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY DE LA CERDA MPIRE ESTATES

    8647 Passons Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4508 Deland Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4508 Deland Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,227

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Dwyer C-21 Classic Estates

    4508 Deland Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 6722 Keltonview Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $786,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6722 Keltonview Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,865

    Last Listing Agent Luchi Balcazar Coldwell Banker Envision

    6722 Keltonview Dr, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9332 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $699,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9332 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

    9332 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7708 Birchleaf Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7708 Birchleaf Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,855

    Last Listing Agent Jose A. Perez Century 21 Allstars

    7708 Birchleaf Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 6740 Citronell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $732,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6740 Citronell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,689

    Last Listing Agent Steven Nieves ERA North Orange County

    6740 Citronell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 7558 Citronell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7558 Citronell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,509

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth Kutsunai JAMIL ALAM, BROKER

    7558 Citronell Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • /2

    $700,289

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9325 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    KB Home Azul

    9325 Via Azul, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 3551 Sandoval Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3551 Sandoval Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,453

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    3551 Sandoval Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8717 Tilmont Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8717 Tilmont Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,028

    Last Listing Agent Agent Carlos - B Guevara Century 21 Allstars

    8717 Tilmont Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • /8

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 104, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Tumen HST Properties, Inc.

    8939 Gallatin Rd Unit 104, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 4713 Calada Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4713 Calada Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,030

    Last Listing Agent Brian Noh Nohco Real Estate

    4713 Calada Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9243 Balfour St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9243 Balfour St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,448

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Brush Equity Union

    9243 Balfour St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 9434 Burke St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9434 Burke St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,674

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Jones ERA North Orange County

    9434 Burke St, Pico Rivera, CA 90660
  • 8241 Elmont Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    $769,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8241 Elmont Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,998

    Last Listing Agent Diego Magdaleno 1Vision Real Estate

    8241 Elmont Ave, Pico Rivera, CA 90660

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home