$175,000
- Land
- 4.66 Acres
- $37,554 per Acre
0 Dalton Rd Unit 1587013, Piedmont, SC 29673
0 Dalton Rd Unit 1587013, Piedmont, SC 29673$175,000
0 Dalton Rd Unit 1587013, Piedmont, SC 29673
0 Dalton Rd Unit 1587013, Piedmont, SC 29673$150,000
106B Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673
106B Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673$150,000
106C Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673
106C Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673$150,000
106a Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673
106a Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673$150,000
106 A Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673
106 A Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673$129,900
50 Main St, Piedmont, SC 29673
Marvin Ward Town & Country Properties, Inc.
$190,000
407 Iler St, Piedmont, SC 29673
Debbie Rollins Realty One Group Freedom
$120,000
667 Canterbury Rd, Piedmont, SC 29673
667 Canterbury Rd, Piedmont, SC 29673$150,000
509 S Piedmont Hwy, Piedmont, SC 29673
509 S Piedmont Hwy, Piedmont, SC 29673$150,000
210 Elaine Dr, Piedmont, SC 29673
Aubree Lewis Keller Williams DRIVE
$120,000
665 Canterbury Rd, Piedmont, SC 29673
665 Canterbury Rd, Piedmont, SC 29673$120,000
529 Piedmont Golf Course Rd, Piedmont, SC 29673
529 Piedmont Golf Course Rd, Piedmont, SC 29673$195,000
7860 Piedmont Hwy, Piedmont, SC 29673
7860 Piedmont Hwy, Piedmont, SC 29673$175,000
1624 Piedmont Hwy, Piedmont, SC 29673
1624 Piedmont Hwy, Piedmont, SC 29673On average, homes in Piedmont, SC sell after 71 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Piedmont, SC over the last 12 months is $337,900, up 6% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.