12,985

Homes in ZIP Code 21208

Section Image
  • /34

    $145,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7 Slade Ave Unit 403, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,775

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Bruck Northrop Realty

    7 Slade Ave Unit 403, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /51

      Est $422,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Esperanza Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Esperanza Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Meagher Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $47,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    130 Slade Ave Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,567

    Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    130 Slade Ave Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /38

      Est $668,156 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stags Leap Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Stags Leap Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Zerwitz Compass

  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2 Lamplighter Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,302

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    2 Lamplighter Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /44

      Est $434,449 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Church Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1906
      205 Church Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent melinda smith RE/MAX Solutions

  • /25

    $117,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7 Slade Ave Unit 619, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,436

    Last Listing Agent Linda Seidel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7 Slade Ave Unit 619, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /58

      Est $1,025,962 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Halcyon Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Halcyon Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nigel Assam Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /2

    $1,394,877 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5 Tall Tree Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,596

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Goldsmith Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    5 Tall Tree Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /27

      Est $302,361 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Cloudyfold Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      715 Cloudyfold Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Herl Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /35

    $265,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7222 N Alter St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,218

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kittleman The KW Collective

    7222 N Alter St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
    • /47

      Est $456,203 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Old House Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Old House Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8803 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,314

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kocharyan Real Broker, LLC

    8803 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /27

      Est $337,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Harden Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1328 Harden Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Long Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $277,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7210 N Alter St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,322

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    7210 N Alter St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
    • /28

      Est $306,773 Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Plymouth Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7105 Plymouth Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vilas Wright Wright Real Estate, LLC

  • /54

    $440,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4105 Winterhazel Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,580

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Northrop Realty

    4105 Winterhazel Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /54

      Est $467,807 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Church Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Church Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Spigel Compass

  • /41

    $275,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,161

    Last Listing Agent NaTasha Morgan-Lipscomb Redfin Corp

    8813 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 301, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /55

      Est $982,989 Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Spring Bottom Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8208 Spring Bottom Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia (Cindy) Conklin Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $248,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2 High Stepper Ct Unit 501, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,446

    Last Listing Agent Justine Mangione Cummings & Co. Realtors

    2 High Stepper Ct Unit 501, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /78

      Est $1,127,246 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Springbriar Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 Springbriar Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Singer Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /55

    $875,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3 Clifton Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,430

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    3 Clifton Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /3

      Est $812,121 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Talton Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Talton Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Glick Long & Foster

  • /17

    $297,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1347 Sudvale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,509

    Last Listing Agent Gersha Porter United Real Estate Executives

    1347 Sudvale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /21

      Est $262,730 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cobbler Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Cobbler Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ayd Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /2

    $995,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7814 Ridge Terrace, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,164

    Last Listing Agent Barry Nabozny RE/MAX Premier Associates

    7814 Ridge Terrace, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /36

      Est $288,726 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Red Jonathan Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Red Jonathan Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milissa Alonso Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    906 Scotts Hill Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,691

906 Scotts Hill Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /55

      Est $508,961 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Raisin Tree Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Raisin Tree Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marni Sacks Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /59

    $945,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3500 Woodvalley Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,888

    Last Listing Agent Jory Frankle Northrop Realty

    3500 Woodvalley Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /49

      Est $604,130 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mount Wilson Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      107 Mount Wilson Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pellegrino Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /47

    $1,280,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3211 Hatton Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,717

    Last Listing Agent David Wealcatch Pickwick Realty

    3211 Hatton Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /28

      Est $437,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hawthorne Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5 Hawthorne Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Felder VYBE Realty

  • /48

    $376,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4504 Scotts Level Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,822

    Last Listing Agent Dassi Lazar Lazar Real Estate

    4504 Scotts Level Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /39

      Est $1,615,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Stone Mill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2526 Stone Mill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

  • /21

    $572,440 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1729 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,591

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    1729 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /31

      Est $263,362 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hawthorne Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      17 Hawthorne Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /38

    $315,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    814 Judy Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,943

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rogers Keller Williams Flagship

    814 Judy Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /28

      Est $308,508 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Olmstead Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      938 Olmstead Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Prochazka LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home