12,985

Homes in ZIP Code 21208

Section Image Section Image
  • /59

    $723,150 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4 Regency Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,412

    Last Listing Agent Jason Perlow Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Regency Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /62

      Est $992,335 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lyon Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      325 Lyon Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Oh Giant Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $574,740 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    265 Swing Arc Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,667

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    265 Swing Arc Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /29

      Est $286,738 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Adana Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      701 Adana Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /63

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    2923 Woodvalley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,425

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Hatter Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    2923 Woodvalley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21208
    • /56

      Est $852,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Deep Willow Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3416 Deep Willow Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Freeman Keller Williams Legacy

  • /53

    $695,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8915 Grummore Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,057

    Last Listing Agent Jami Saval Compass

    8915 Grummore Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /21

      Est $316,500 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Alter Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      531 Alter Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vernise Bolden Realty One Group Universal

  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1608 Woodling Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,357

    Last Listing Agent Calley Schwaber Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1608 Woodling Way, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /42

      Est $376,549 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Hawksbury Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4712 Hawksbury Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Darrell BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /23

    $550,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3109 Northbrook Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $556,140

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Amster Pickwick Realty

    3109 Northbrook Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /49

      Est $609,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Terrapin Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3418 Terrapin Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nechelle Robinson Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9 Church Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,718

    Last Listing Agent Chris Carroll RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    9 Church Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /51

      Est $383,361 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Olmstead Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      911 Olmstead Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Williams Taylor Properties

  • /16

    $82,450 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    130 Slade Ave Unit 319, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,913

    Last Listing Agent Tim James Keller Williams Realty Centre

    130 Slade Ave Unit 319, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /10

      Est $281,695 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Courtland Woods Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Courtland Woods Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Murphy Taylor Properties

  • /38

    $340,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1 Slade Ave Unit 201, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,983

    Last Listing Agent Bob Simon Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1 Slade Ave Unit 201, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /80

      Est $777,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Gardenview Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3712 Gardenview Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fin Brigman Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

  • /28

    $368,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    806 Judy Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,427

    Last Listing Agent Michael Soper Next Step Realty

    806 Judy Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /61

      Est $755,868 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bellchase Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      45 Bellchase Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Mumaw Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1201 Cobb Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,139

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Runkles Gregory-Realtor ExecuHome Realty

    1201 Cobb Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /57

      Est $862,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2844 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fanny Kranwinkel Sunshine Properties Inc.

  • /44

    $368,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    801 Olmstead Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,338

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nash Keller Williams Realty Centre

    801 Olmstead Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /34

      Est $535,419 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dinaden Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Dinaden Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Zerwitz Compass

  • /2

    $590,440 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    510 Downswing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    510 Downswing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /25

      Est $299,409 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Templecliff Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      813 Templecliff Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /2

    $472,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4761 Byron Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,775

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Clark Corner House Realty

    4761 Byron Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /23

      Est $374,084 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Hopewood Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      803 Hopewood Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mooney O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

  • /32

    $301,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4226 Red Haven Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,995

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hess Keller Williams Flagship

    4226 Red Haven Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /59

      Est $539,569 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Old Crossing Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      303 Old Crossing Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marni Sacks Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /35

    $130,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7 Slade Ave Unit 506, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,420

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hamet Cummings & Co. Realtors

    7 Slade Ave Unit 506, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /62

      Est $308,376 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Milford Mill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      924 Milford Mill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Desai Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

  • /25

    $583,590 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1759 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1759 Water Crossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /39

      Est $405,993 Not Listed For Sale

      8319 Streamwood Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8319 Streamwood Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ball Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /44

    $725,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3418 Midfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,766

3418 Midfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /49

      Est $333,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Old Milford Mill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4111 Old Milford Mill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyanna Smith NextHome Mims Realty Group

  • /57

    $355,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    905 Scotts Hill Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,596

    Last Listing Agent Laura Christensen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    905 Scotts Hill Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /19

      Est $391,338 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Raleigh Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4129 Raleigh Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gersha Porter United Real Estate Executives

  • /63

    $515,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4415 Summer Grape Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,641

4415 Summer Grape Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /60

      Est $621,111 Not Listed For Sale

      207 John Eager Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      207 John Eager Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gili Gueter Long & Foster

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home