12,985

Homes in ZIP Code 21208

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    23 Stonehenge Cir Unit 8, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,081

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Per Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    23 Stonehenge Cir Unit 8, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /34

      Est $671,656 Not Listed For Sale

      75 River Oaks Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 River Oaks Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Habib Krauss Real Property Brokerage

  • /22

    $575,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    261 Swing Arc Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    261 Swing Arc Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /39

      Est $518,875 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stags Leap Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Stags Leap Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Glick Long & Foster

  • /43

    $260,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    514 Gwynnvale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,150

    Last Listing Agent Jen Ward Samson Properties

    514 Gwynnvale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /35

      Est $314,891 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Saddle Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Saddle Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Sagner EXP Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    26 Bellchase Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Seidel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    26 Bellchase Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /60

      Est $890,649 Not Listed For Sale

      8206 Maxine Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8206 Maxine Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gennady Fayer Fathom Realty

  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2514 Stone Mill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,689

    Last Listing Agent Simone Bazos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2514 Stone Mill Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /43

      Est $345,618 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cedarwood Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Cedarwood Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yehoshua Hopfer Pickwick Realty

  • /25

    $567,840 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1718 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1718 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /30

      Est $284,362 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Pahls Farm Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7117 Pahls Farm Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Keener Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /19

    $475,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    240 Birdie Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    240 Birdie Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /27

      Est $297,086 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Templecliff Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      811 Templecliff Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia H. Neal Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /25

    $560,040 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1707 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,772

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1707 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /47

      Est $570,954 Not Listed For Sale

      8339 Meadowsweet Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8339 Meadowsweet Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moir Real Living at Home

  • /72

    $1,169,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8412 Stevenson Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,490

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dailey Compass

    8412 Stevenson Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /50

      Est $511,227 Not Listed For Sale

      8318 Meadowsweet Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8318 Meadowsweet Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

  • /35

    $648,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2331 Old Court Rd Unit 203, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,254

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hubble Bisbee Hubble Bisbee Christie's International Real Estate

    2331 Old Court Rd Unit 203, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /47

      Est $511,748 Not Listed For Sale

      115 River Oaks Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      115 River Oaks Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

  • /25

    $540,640 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1735 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,281

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    1735 Watercrossing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /41

      Est $344,762 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4608 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bobrow The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

  • /2

    $570,640 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    514 Downswing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Fairways at Woodholme

    514 Downswing Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /32

      Est $354,231 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Sudbrook Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      544 Sudbrook Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /51

    $865,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18 Bellchase Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,189

    Last Listing Agent Chris Westerlund Samson Properties

    18 Bellchase Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /25

      Est $301,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Sudvale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1342 Sudvale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gladwin D'Costa Maryland REO Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    20 Waldron Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,041

    Last Listing Agent Romeo Santos Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Waldron Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /15

      Est $193,659 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Greenwich Place, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Greenwich Place, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taiye Singletary Century 21 Harris Hawkins & Co.

  • /33

    $463,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8344 Streamwood Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,826

    Last Listing Agent Erica Franklin EXP Realty, LLC

    8344 Streamwood Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /43

      Est $372,706 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Brightside Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      202 Brightside Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Fox ExecuHome Realty

  • /41

    $305,000 Sold Nov 27, 2025

    10 Stonehenge Cir Unit 1, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,178

10 Stonehenge Cir Unit 1, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /33

      Est $357,476 Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Belle Forte Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4710 Belle Forte Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie McNeal Compass

  • /49

    $440,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4620 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,693

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ibrahim Taylor Properties

    4620 Old Court Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /33

      Est $459,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Lee Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3311 Lee Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Towle Yaffe Real Estate

  • /31

    $235,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8815 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 103, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,393

    Last Listing Agent mike Foy Northrop Realty

    8815 Stone Ridge Cir Unit 103, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /37

      Est $327,761 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Olmstead Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      908 Olmstead Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ball Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /45

    $336,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    38 Thomas Craddock Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,952

    Last Listing Agent Jory Frankle Northrop Realty

    38 Thomas Craddock Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /35

      Est $371,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Sudvale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1310 Sudvale Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Losover EXP Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $185,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1309 Greenbriar Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,464

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    1309 Greenbriar Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208
    • /13

      Est $322,566 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tanner Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Tanner Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Charkatz Long & Foster

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home