$349,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026
14163 Maida Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,424 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $144/SF
- 140 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $341,667
Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds
14163 Maida Dr, Pilot Point, TX 76258