$369,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025
14126 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,151 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $172/SF
- 66 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $343,270
M/I Homes Mobberly Farms - 40' Smart Series
14126 Marion Downs Trail, Pilot Point, TX 76258