$389,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025
14034 Ladbroke St, Pilot Point, TX 76258
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,762 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $141/SF
- 88 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $373,728
Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds
14034 Ladbroke St, Pilot Point, TX 76258