$249,000
- Land
- 6.47 Acres
- $38,485 per Acre
340xx E Skylane Rd, Marana, AZ 85658
340xx E Skylane Rd, Marana, AZ 85658$249,000
340xx E Skylane Rd, Marana, AZ 85658
340xx E Skylane Rd, Marana, AZ 85658$550,000
3842 S Summit Trail Unit 13, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
3842 S Summit Trail Unit 13, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118$22,900
0 W Miami Dr Unit 6980569, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
0 W Miami Dr Unit 6980569, Casa Grande, AZ 85193$875,000
12368 N Valley Farms Rd, Coolidge, AZ 85128
Lucie Franco Locality Real Estate
$100,000
0 W Lake Erie Rd Unit 105, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
0 W Lake Erie Rd Unit 105, Casa Grande, AZ 85194$374,999
33588 Ez Duz It Ln, San Manuel, AZ 85631
Welcome to a place where life slows down and simple pleasures take center stage. Nestled on 2.5 peaceful acres, this charming property offers the freedom to live the way you've always imagined--whether that's raising animals, growing your own food, or simply enjoying wide-open skies and quiet mornings. The home features 2 comfortable bedrooms and 2 baths, along with a spacious, nearly 500 sq. ft.
Christopher Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty
$69,900
00 S Ellison Rd, Coolidge, AZ 85128
00 S Ellison Rd, Coolidge, AZ 85128$540,000
3094 S Petroglyph Trail Unit 30PET, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
3094 S Petroglyph Trail Unit 30PET, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118$395,000
TBD N Estill Dr Unit 9.54 AC, Oracle, AZ 85623
Discover a stunning acreage in Oracle, Arizona, brimming with opportunity and endless potential. This expansive property offers the flexibility to be divided, making it perfect for investment, development, or creating your own private retreat. Take in the breathtaking panoramic views and enjoy the refreshing, cooler temperatures that come with Oracle's higher elevation. Whether you're envisioning