256

Recently Sold Homes in 85544

Section Image
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    054 Tomahawk Trail Unit 54, Strawberry, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sandoval HomeSmart Lifestyles

    054 Tomahawk Trail Unit 54, Strawberry, AZ 85544
  • /53

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    228 E Belluzzi Blvd, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,268

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Hendricks Forest Properties Inc

    228 E Belluzzi Blvd, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /32

    $204,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5094 Marys Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Luzi Tyche Real Estate LLC

    5094 Marys Way, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /48

    $699,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3457 Whispering Pines Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,950

    Last Listing Agent Sundey Colletti Opportunity 2 Own Real Estate

    3457 Whispering Pines Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8303 N Strawberry Dr, Strawberry, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,533

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Teyechea Opportunity 2 Own Real Estate

    8303 N Strawberry Dr, Strawberry, AZ 85544
  • /28

    $474,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4977 Trail End Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Roach Arizona Online Realty

    4977 Trail End Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /8

    $92,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Fawn Dr Unit 93199, Pine, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $185,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chianne Hewer Gething Real Broker

    0 Fawn Dr Unit 93199, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /9

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    052 Tomahawk Trail Unit 52, Strawberry, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sandoval HomeSmart Lifestyles

    052 Tomahawk Trail Unit 52, Strawberry, AZ 85544
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 Fawn Dr Unit 5, Pine, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $150,943 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Luzi Tyche Real Estate LLC

    0 Fawn Dr Unit 5, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /16

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3500 N Old County Rd Unit 40, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

3500 N Old County Rd Unit 40, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /54

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9585 Coyote Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,658

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Burridge Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    9585 Coyote Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    92 W Ralls Drive -- Unit 92, Strawberry, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 2.97 Acres
    • $72,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amity Justice Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    92 W Ralls Drive -- Unit 92, Strawberry, AZ 85544
  • /55

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5920 W Robin Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,350

    Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    5920 W Robin Way, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8530 W Elk Rd, Strawberry, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,477

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    8530 W Elk Rd, Strawberry, AZ 85544
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6430 W Barton Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Alberts COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    6430 W Barton Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /75

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4881 Charles Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,232

    Last Listing Agent Francene Hurt West USA Realty

    4881 Charles Way, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    228 S Jefferson Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,617

    Last Listing Agent Julia Knapp Locality Real Estate

    228 S Jefferson Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /34

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6641 Wolfpaw Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,758

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mazinter eXp Realty

    6641 Wolfpaw Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /33

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3747 N Mohawk St, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,691

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bell Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    3747 N Mohawk St, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /28

    $474,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4977 N Trails End Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,910

    Last Listing Agent Randall Roach Arizona Online Realty

    4977 N Trails End Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /72

    $766,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5397 W Squirrel Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,260

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Weeks COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    5397 W Squirrel Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /50

    $180,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8040 Lufkin Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brennan Strawberry Realty

    8040 Lufkin Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9231 Wild Turkey Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty

    9231 Wild Turkey Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /91

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4528 N Portal Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,164

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Weeks Coldwell Banker Bishop Realty

    4528 N Portal Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /59

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3985 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,069

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Berry Coldwell Banker Realty

    3985 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /22

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14xx Paint Pony Dr Unit A, Payson, AZ 85541

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $46,005 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francis Straka HomeSmart

    14xx Paint Pony Dr Unit A, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6285 W Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,616

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Burton Barrett Real Estate

    6285 W Bradshaw Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /46

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3877 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,243

3877 N Whispering Pine Rd, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /49

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4090 N Cherri Lynn Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,052

4090 N Cherri Lynn Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /30

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8762 W Dans Hwy, Strawberry, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,903

    Last Listing Agent Amity Justice COLDWELL BANKER BISHOP REALTY - PINE

    8762 W Dans Hwy, Strawberry, AZ 85544
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    887 W Munsee Dr, Payson, AZ 85541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,594

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rose Realty ONE Group

    887 W Munsee Dr, Payson, AZ 85541
  • /51

    $530,530

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3611 N Ringtail Cir, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,511

3611 N Ringtail Cir, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4756 N Rim Vista Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,144

    Last Listing Agent Britney Grimes eXp Realty

    4756 N Rim Vista Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6330 W Hardscrabble Mesa Rd Unit 3, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,558

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Beck Arizona Elite Properties

    6330 W Hardscrabble Mesa Rd Unit 3, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /57

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8096 W Parkinson Dr, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,514

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Pratt West USA Realty

    8096 W Parkinson Dr, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /8

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0000 N Mistletoe Lot R -- Unit R, Pine, AZ 85544

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $205,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

    0000 N Mistletoe Lot R -- Unit R, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3738 Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,730

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kibby Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    3738 Apache Trail, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /62

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4628 N Juniper Ln, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,261

4628 N Juniper Ln, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4501 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,865

4501 N Meadow Way, Pine, AZ 85544
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6839 Hardscrabble Mesa Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Giurbino PINNACLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    6839 Hardscrabble Mesa Rd, Pine, AZ 85544

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home