13,391

Homes in ZIP Code 71603

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $119,250 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 S Fir St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4007 S Fir St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $2,950

    • Land
    • 6,316 Sq Ft
    • $20,345 per Acre

    1405 W 9th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This lovely lot perfect is for new construction in fast growing Pine Bluff, Arkansas or hold as an excellent future investment. Home pictured has been removed from the property. Priced way below comparable sales in the area! Lot size is estimated, sold as-is, where-is. Listing broker owns the subject property. Listing broker does not provide buyer or seller representation in the State of Arkansas.

    Horia Jordache Premier Realty Group

    1405 W 9th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /13

    $725,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2710 S Taft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • Studio
    • 19,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Reed Re/Max Platinum

    2710 S Taft St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /8

      Est $120,851 Not Listed For Sale

      4103 S Fir St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4103 S Fir St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

  • /33

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    6700 and 6710 Forrest Oak Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This home and property have been well maintained and loved and it shows. Home is situated on a 1 acre lot with a shop, circle drive, and 2 carports. Adjoining cleared 1 acre lot with shop and utilities in place. Owner will sell with the home or subdivide. This home has spacious bedrooms, bathrooms, and loads of closet space. Outside storage on both acres, fenced in backyard with covered back

    Laura Gerstner Engel & Völkers

    6700 and 6710 Forrest Oak Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /8

    $45,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4114 W 10th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,970

    Last Listing Agent Wes Brown Re/Max Platinum

    4114 W 10th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /27

      Est $111,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 S Fir St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4003 S Fir St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /11

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    6302 Granada Trail, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort, space, and versatility. The spacious living room features beautiful flooring and a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and a dedicated dining area for everyday living. Each bedroom offers great natural light and comfortable space, while both

    LaRhonda Glover Lisa Attwood Realty

    6302 Granada Trail, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /7

    $139,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    604 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,800

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    604 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /17

      Est $115,907 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2206 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Lovelace Southern Homes Realty - White Hall

  • /21

    $97,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    9309 Chaparral Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Peaceful country living on 2.08 acres! This well maintained 3BR/2BA home features a spacious primary suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, plus a mud room and double-pane windows. Appliances stay, including washer and dryer. Recent updates include roof (2018), HVAC (2021), hot water heater (2021), and utility pole (2025). A storm shelter provides added security, and the acreage offers plenty

    Andrea Duncan Southern Homes Realty

    9309 Chaparral Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /6

    $12,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    00 S Camden Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $4,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    00 S Camden Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /22

      Est $158,055 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Southwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      39 Southwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers RE/MAX

  • /4

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $13,889 per Acre

    2100 S Mulberry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Priced to Sell – Under $3,500! 8,276 sq ft vacant residential lot in Pine Bluff. Level and ready for development. Great opportunity for investors or affordable build. Utilities nearby. Cash preferred

    Bill Johnson Realty Solution

    2100 S Mulberry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /25

    $171,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3001 Kenwood Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,617

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    3001 Kenwood Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /33

      Est $117,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 W 39th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2304 W 39th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Womack Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /39

    $29,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    2412 S Camden Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Investment opportunity. Home needs full rehab. Seller is selling AS-IS. Cash only sale.

    Crystell Harris Harris & Harris Realty Group

    2412 S Camden Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /3

    $67,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    2302 Pine Hill Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,267

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    2302 Pine Hill Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /17

      Est $121,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 W 39th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2210 W 39th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela White Smith Exp Realty

  • /7

    $4,950

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $45,000 per Acre

    3007 W 15th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This property is a .11 (+/-) acre lot that is level with a few trees. Build a small home or place a manufactured home. It is only a few miles from Lake Saracen and Saracen Casino and Resort. Property conveys a Limited Warranty Deed. No owner financing available. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison Re/Max Real Estate Results

    3007 W 15th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10 La Salle Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $5/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,620

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Drayton Faith Realty & Associates

    10 La Salle Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /16

      Est $140,897 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 W 39th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2211 W 39th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /2

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    5309 Leawood, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Income-producing 3-bedroom 1.5 bath property in the Watson Chapel School District with tenant in place. Roof replaced in '23. Stable rental history and consistent demand in this area. Showings granted with proof of funds or lender pre-approval only. DO NOT DISTURB TENANT.

    Kristy Philbrook The Property Shop of AR, Inc.

    5309 Leawood, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /35

    $175,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6531 Forrest Oak Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,313

    Last Listing Agent Josh Woodrome Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    6531 Forrest Oak Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /19

      Est $162,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 W 42nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1903 W 42nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /22

    $164,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    3202 Kay Don Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 1,831 sq. ft. located right on the edge of Pine Bluff city limits! Recently renovated over the past couple of years, this home blends modern upgrades with comfortable living space. Enjoy a peaceful setting with added privacy, just minutes from town. Move-in ready with plenty of charm and updates throughout — don’t miss this one!

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    3202 Kay Don Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /16

    $139,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1620 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,185

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    1620 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /48

      Est $280,105 Not Listed For Sale

      19 W Southern Pines Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 W Southern Pines Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jowaun Wright Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

  • /18

    $85,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    3111 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Don't miss out on this spacious 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath home featuring living room, plus den with fireplace, covered front porch and patio, 2 car garage plus carport in the rear, partially fenced yard and outside storage area. HUD Owned Property, Case #031-395257, agents please READ confidential remarks for showing instructions and offer submission information. HUD Homes are sold As-Is.

    Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    3111 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3307 S Iris St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,226

    Last Listing Agent Lasheia Foots-Madden Re/Max Platinum

    3307 S Iris St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /45

      Est $437,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 W 46th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1605 W 46th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /2

    $7,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft

    1904 Arlington St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Home for investor

    Andrew Hendrix Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    1904 Arlington St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /22

    $114,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5012 Faucett Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,781

5012 Faucett Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /10

      Est $123,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3704 S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    000 Crownwood St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Attention builders and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire 14 platted lots totaling 4+ wooded acres in an area with strong development potential. Whether you're looking to build a small subdivision, custom homes, or hold as a land investment, this property offers flexible options in a beautiful, natural setting. The land is level to gently rolling with mature trees, offering a great

    Jonathan Ramick CBRPM Maumelle

    000 Crownwood St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /21

    $134,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2304 W 47th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,731

2304 W 47th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /11

      Est $145,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2600 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

  • /43

    $399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft

    5 Par Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Great home for a large family or multi-generational living! Primary suite is on the main level and there's an additional half bath as well so guests don't have to use the primary. Upstairs there's 3 more large bedrooms and 2 baths, as well as an extensive attic and other storage areas. THAT'S NOT ALL!! The back porch has a covered walk that leads to the 3 car garage and a separate nearly 1,000

    Merri Thompson Southern Homes Realty

    5 Par Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /23

    $23,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5801 W 7th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,565

    Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers Re/Max Platinum

    5801 W 7th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /3

      Est $49,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2411 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hosetta Holmes-Washington Brokers Guild Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18