13,391

Homes in ZIP Code 71603

Section Image
  • /21

    $165,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    1212 W 35th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence that perfectly blends comfort and style. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the thoughtful updates and inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout feature, complete with a gas cook stove, ample workspace, and a layout that makes cooking a true pleasure. The home

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    1212 W 35th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /20

    $119,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6740 Rayhan Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,474

    Last Listing Agent Carol Vangilder Lisa Attwood Realty

    6740 Rayhan Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /21

      Est $55,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2407 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

  • /2

    $87,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft

    1501 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Investor needed! Lots of potential with this home! Centrally located and could be a great addition to an investor's portfolio. Give us a call to see it in person.

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    1501 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4111 Faucet Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    4111 Faucet Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /28

      Est $169,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 King Richard Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3910 King Richard Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White-Wiley Fathom Realty Central

  • /9

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 19.16 Acres
    • $26,044 per Acre

    4826 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Approximately 10-12 acres of high useable ground on corner (not in flood plain area). Excellent Interstate frontage and visibility, with easy access. Prime commercial land at a super price! Highest traffic count in City at 30,000 cars/day. All utilities available including new fiber optic line.

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    4826 Old Warren Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,316

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers Re/Max Platinum

    18 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /15

      Est $130,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 King Richard Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3801 King Richard Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Floyd CBRPM Group

  • /2

    $112,500

    • Land
    • 37.5 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    000 Aaron Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Only one hour away from Little Rock +/-37.5 acres to the south of Pine Bluff. This could be your next hunting club, orchard, ranch or homestead. Lots of sweet mature timber. Excellent spot to grow/develop. Land is in 100 yr flood plain. Owner may be willing to finance or split the acreage. Legal easement to land. Beautiful property at a great price. Make an offer!

    Kevin Newsom Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    000 Aaron Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $16,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5.13AC W 18th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • Land
    • 5.13 Acres
    • $3,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Atkins Keller Williams Realty

    5.13AC W 18th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /26

      Est $187,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4000 S Holly St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Dotson Rock City Realty

  • /2

    $65,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    3203 Orchid Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Income-producing 3-bedroom 1.0 bath property in the Watson Chapel School District with tenant in place. Stable rental history. Showings granted with proof of funds or lender pre-approval only. DO NOT DISTURB TENANT.

    Kristy Philbrook The Property Shop of AR, Inc.

    3203 Orchid Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /23

    $74,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8006 S Pinewood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,115

    Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    8006 S Pinewood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /15

      Est $137,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2707 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /33

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft

    14 Jefferson Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, character, and an unbeatable location. Featuring two inviting living areas, the main living room showcases a cozy fireplace, while the den provides an additional fireplace, built-in shelving, and a convenient wet bar—perfect for entertaining or relaxing evenings at home. The home also includes a formal dining room ideal for gatherings and

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    14 Jefferson Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /20

    $159,700 Sold Nov 27, 2025

    3409 Scenic Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,764

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hendrix Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    3409 Scenic Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /18

      Est $142,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2703 Sherwood Forest, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers RE/MAX

  • /39

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    000 Pinebergen Rd Lot A, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Opportunities like this don’t come around often - a buildable tract overlooking the legendary Bayou Bartholomew, offering the perfect mix of lifestyle, recreation, and long-term potential. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, establish a hunting camp, or invest in a versatile piece of ground, this property checks all the boxes. With utilities nearby, this is a true blank slate ready

    Jeffrey Hodge Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    000 Pinebergen Rd Lot A, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /20

    $150,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2212 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,813

    Last Listing Agent Lasheia Foots-Madden Re/Max Platinum

    2212 W 36th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /15

      Est $126,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2611 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /22

    $184,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    7609 N Pinewood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering over 2,000 square feet of living space. This property combines comfort and potential, featuring a well-designed layout perfect for families or anyone needing extra room to spread out. Inside, you'll find generous living areas, a functional kitchen, and plenty of natural light throughout. Each bedroom offers ample space, and the home

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    7609 N Pinewood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /19

    $250,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4440 Divoky Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,196

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Clement Jenica Clement Properties

    4440 Divoky Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /29

      Est $178,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 N Sheraton Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2301 N Sheraton Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Duncan Southern Homes Realty

  • /30

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    5205 Rogers Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome home to this well-maintained brick beauty offering space, functionality, and room to grow—all situated on 2.5 acres across two lots! Inside, you’ll find updated vinyl plank flooring and a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a massive living area centered around a cozy wood-burning fireplace—perfect for gathering with family or entertaining guests. The home offers two full bathrooms, a

    Jenica Clement Jenica Clement Properties

    5205 Rogers Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6104 Timber Lake Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,832

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    6104 Timber Lake Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /5

      Est $152,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 W 47th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2404 W 47th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

  • /6

    $2,100

    • Land
    • 6,791 Sq Ft
    • $13,470 per Acre

    77 Cypress Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Nice lot walking distance to Southeast Arkansas College! This lovely lot perfect is for new construction in fast growing Pine Bluff, Arkansas or hold as an excellent future investment. Priced way below comparable sales in the area! Lot size is estimated, sold as-is, where-is. Listing broker owns the subject property. Listing broker does not provide buyer or seller representation in the State of

    Horia Jordache Premier Realty Group

    77 Cypress Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /15

    $20,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2002 S Maple St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,377

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers Re/Max Platinum

    2002 S Maple St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /12

      Est $77,890 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Tulip St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3111 Tulip St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lasheia Foots-Madden RE/MAX

  • /32

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    13000 W 54 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Forty acres of mixed hardwoods and Pine timber create a private, scenic setting with endless potential. An old homesite sits tucked among mature oak trees, crepe myrtles, irises, and daffodils — already cleared and waiting for your next home or cabin. The property has an existing deep well and electricity, giving you a head start on development. A cleared trail loops around the acreage, ideal for

    Jenny Wynn Re/Max Platinum

    13000 W 54 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /29

    $197,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7606 Dolphin Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,232

7606 Dolphin Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /12

      Est $51,335 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Tulip St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3113 Tulip St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Drayton Faith Realty & Associates

  • /2

    $12,090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    1615 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Investment Opportunity!! AS-IS Home. 2 bedrooms and 1 bath.

    Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    1615 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /21

    $115,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4005 S Fir St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,246

    Last Listing Agent Melody Brown Re/Max Platinum

    4005 S Fir St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /21

      Est $80,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Tulip St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3301 Tulip St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /27

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    6845 Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to your private slice of country living! This very well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits on nearly 2 acres, offering space, comfort, and functionality both inside and out. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a dedicated office, a formal dining room, and a spacious kitchen complete with a beautiful island—perfect for cooking, gathering, and entertaining.

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    6845 Village Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /17

    $90,400 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4505 Payton Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,434

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Woodruff Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    4505 Payton Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /9

      Est $61,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Orchid Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3107 Orchid Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /30

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    6 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Peaceful, mature living nestled on a private driveway. This 55+ condominium community is designed specifically for comfort, relaxation, and community. This property offers a low maintenance lifestyle as the exterior upkeep, landscaping, and common-area maintenance are typically handled for you freeing up your time to relax and/or travel. Call today for a showing!

    Melody Brown Re/Max Platinum

    6 Summerset Place, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home