13,391

Homes in ZIP Code 71603

Section Image
  • /41

    $157,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10035 Pepperidge Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,657

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers Re/Max Platinum

    10035 Pepperidge Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /19

      Est $123,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 S Bay St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2609 S Bay St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

  • /31

    $262,020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    2203 Cherry Ridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to this spacious two-story, five-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home situated on a generously sized lot, offering plenty of room for both everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a large living room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with an eat-in area perfect for casual dining and gatherings. A separate formal dining room provides the

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    2203 Cherry Ridge Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /21

    $70,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1507 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,981

    Last Listing Agent Annette Terry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    1507 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /13

      Est $72,331 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 S Catalpa St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2605 S Catalpa St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Franklin Lux Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $82,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    3003 Mary Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Don't miss out on this great 4 bedroom 2 bath home featuring large living room with beamed ceilings and wood stove, kitchen/dining combo, 2 car garage with storage room, enclosed patio, fenced back yard with storage bldg. HUD Owned Property, Case #031-575490, agents please READ confidential remarks for showing instructions and offer submission information.

    Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    3003 Mary Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /16

    $120,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6801 Jacksonport Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,613

    Last Listing Agent Marlisha Rochell Rochell Real Estate Group

    6801 Jacksonport Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /11

      Est $67,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2806 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /35

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    10 Southern Pines Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that perfectly blends comfort, charm, and functionality. Located near the hospital in a coveted neighborhood, this home is conveniently close to shopping, restaurants, and the casino, making it an ideal location for both convenience and lifestyle. It is situated on a 0.76-acre lot that provides plenty of space to relax and enjoy the

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    10 Southern Pines Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5815 Farm Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,127

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis Jenica Clement Properties

    5815 Farm Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /9

      Est $81,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2905 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Reed RE/MAX

  • /2

    $19,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    2102 S Spruce St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Calling all investors- fixer upper centrally located in Pine Bluff. Call today to see it in person.

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    2102 S Spruce St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /23

    $189,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8403 Victoria Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,481

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    8403 Victoria Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /17

      Est $163,403 Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Jacksonport Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6805 Jacksonport Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /23

    $235,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    4021 S Cherry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Wow! You will love the nearly 3000sq. ft. home located in a quiet, desirable area. Features include an updated flooring, an updated main bath with a walk-in shower, four bedrooms, 2 full baths, laundry room, separate dining area, enclosed patio, an in-ground pool, and much more!

    Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    4021 S Cherry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /48

    $129,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3700 E Greenway Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,850

    Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    3700 E Greenway Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /41

      Est $131,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Scenic Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3103 Scenic Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /47

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft

    1206 W 46th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Experience a rare opportunity to own a one-of-a-kind architectural gem designed by Pine Bluff’s own renowned E. Fay Jones. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is perfectly positioned along the 18th hole of the Pine Bluff Country Club, offering breathtaking golf course views and the opportunity to enjoy the club’s exceptional amenities right from your backyard. Inside, the home showcases

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    1206 W 46th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /21

    $179,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    24 Mockingbird Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,785

24 Mockingbird Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /20

      Est $148,679 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Wilhelmina Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6801 Wilhelmina Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Bell Keller Williams Realty

  • /16

    $60,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    8221 Shannon Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Diamond in the Rough: Investment Opportunity in Pine Bluff! Calling all investors and DIY enthusiasts! If you’re looking for a project with significant upside or a solid addition to your rental portfolio, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Pine Bluff is ready for its next chapter. This property offers a functional layout designed for comfort and potential. The kitchen/dining combo serves as the

    Royce Duncan McGraw Realtors - Little Rock

    8221 Shannon Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /30

    $185,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8101 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,114

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Clement Jenica Clement Properties

    8101 Sulphur Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /28

      Est $153,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Scenic Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3703 Scenic Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

  • /14

    $40,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    1500 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Looking for a great starter home? Look no further than here! This home has so much curb appeal! This home would make a great home for a single family or even a single person who require lots of space! It boasts 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, yet spacious enough for the whole family to move around. Did I mention that it sits on a corner lot? The yard has plenty of room for the kids and pets to roam and play.

    Sheila Parnell Innovative Realty

    1500 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /28

    $135,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4305 Scott Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,288

    Last Listing Agent Janice Garry Truman Ball Real Estate

    4305 Scott Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /48

      Est $463,564 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Golf View Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      702 Golf View Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Herring Dee Herring Real Estate

  • /3

    $8,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $3,509 per Acre

    1507 Dixon Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Great residential lot perfect for a mobile home or new construction

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    1507 Dixon Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /19

    $113,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3805 Scenic Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,309

3805 Scenic Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /43

      Est $305,095 Not Listed For Sale

      7407 S Laurel St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7407 S Laurel St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /24

    $157,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    2403 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Presenting this incredible potential in a prime Pine Bluff location—this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is the perfect project for investors or handy homeowners looking to build instant equity. Take comfort in knowing some of the major expenses are already handled: the roof was replaced in 2023, one of the two HVAC units was replaced in 2023, and all three bathrooms have been updated. Situated on an

    Lauren Duffy De Gonzalez Exp Realty

    2403 W 40th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /8

    $31,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3705 S Olive St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,145

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Francis Keller Williams Realty Hot Springs

    3705 S Olive St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /21

      Est $242,048 Not Listed For Sale

      804 W 73rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      804 W 73rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /13

    $19,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    7305 S Highway 79 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71613

    Great investment opportunity!!!

    Carroll Austin Austin Realty Services Inc.

    7305 S Highway 79 Hwy, Pine Bluff, AR 71613
  • /2

    $33,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2913 S Orlando St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,454

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    2913 S Orlando St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /4

      Est $36,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 S Willow St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1600 S Willow St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /50

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft

    6009 S Cedar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to 6009 S Cedar Street in Bayou Ridge Addition of S. Pine Bluff! This well-maintained home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, making it a great option for homeowners. Enjoy a spacious yard with room for outdoor activities, gardening or future improvements. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways, this property provides easy access to

    Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    6009 S Cedar St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /17

    $93,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5518 W 20th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,055

5518 W 20th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /41

      Est $167,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Royal Forrest Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3804 Royal Forrest Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakynn Harris Blue Ink Real Estate

  • /2

    $850,000

    • Studio
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    3307 S Palm St Unit 3309, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Rare opportunity to acquire a 12-unit duplex portfolio with immediate rental income and value-add potential in Pine Bluff, Arkansas! This investment portfolio includes 6 duplexes (12 total units) and all units are 3BR/1BA, providing strong rental demand in established rental areas. 11 of the 12 units are currently rented, with one unit being updated by the seller. Current rents generate

    Brandi Eubanks Hope & Company Realty

    3307 S Palm St Unit 3309, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /11

    $29,999 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    512 W 29th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,409

    Last Listing Agent Larry Stricklen Keller Williams Realty

    512 W 29th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home