22,147

Pine Bluff, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $170,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    505 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,481

    Last Listing Agent Haley Cox Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    505 W 33rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /50

      Est $184,440 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Goodfaith Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4706 Goodfaith Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,250
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Trammell Trammell & Company Real Estate

  • /57

    $988,000

    • Land
    • 311.33 Acres
    • $3,173 per Acre

    000 Gibb Anderson Rd Unit LotWP001, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    This property is a rare find in Central Arkansas - a true multi-species recreational farm where ducks, deer, and turkeys all come together. With newly constructed levees in place, the habitat has been carefully shaped to hold and manage water, creating excellent wintering conditions for mallards while also enhancing food and cover for big game. The work already completed - timber cuttings,

    Jeffrey Hodge Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    000 Gibb Anderson Rd Unit LotWP001, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /20

    $134,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1701 Dixon Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,742

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    1701 Dixon Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /4

      Est $101,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 S Apple St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3219 S Apple St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 483% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /50

    $449,900

    • Land
    • 116.37 Acres
    • $3,866 per Acre

    000 Sulpher Springs Rd Unit LotWP001, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This Jefferson County property offers an authentic slice of Arkansas hunting country just minutes from Pine Bluff. Stretching across a diverse mix of terrain, it features everything an outdoorsman could want - from mature pine stands and hardwood knolls to thick creek-bottom bedding cover that whitetails love. Nevins Creek winds right through the center, creating a natural travel corridor for

    Jeffrey Hodge Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    000 Sulpher Springs Rd Unit LotWP001, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /12

    $116,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2503 N Sheraton Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,545

    Last Listing Agent Marty Reed Re/Max Platinum

    2503 N Sheraton Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /29

      Est $174,188 Not Listed For Sale

      902 E 31st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      902 E 31st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Duncan Southern Homes Realty

  • /17

    $87,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    1903 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 1 bath home on a huge lot full of potential! Whether your dreaming of a garden, outdoor entertaining space, or future expansion, this property give you the room to make it your own. A warm and inviting place to call home----don't miss this one!!!

    Carol Vangilder Lisa Attwood Realty

    1903 W 25th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1902 S Laurel St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $6/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,957

    Last Listing Agent Danieal Williams Exp Realty

    1902 S Laurel St, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /17

      Est $72,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1808 E 6th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

  • /30

    $174,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    6600 Cedarwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Well-Maintained One-Owner Home with Shop & RV Parking! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,688 sq ft of comfortable living space and has been lovingly maintained by its original owner. Inside, you’ll find a formal living room, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and a bright breakfast area that creates a welcoming atmosphere for everyday living. The home features a large laundry room and a

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    6600 Cedarwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /2

    $7,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    917 E 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,008

    Last Listing Agent Wes Brown Re/Max Platinum

    917 E 2nd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /33

      Est $238,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Rockwood Dr N, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4601 Rockwood Dr N, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inez Reeder CBRPM Group

  • /14

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    1903 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a spacious lot and features a newer roof less than three years old. Inside, you'll find a stunning kitchen equipped with new stainless steel appliances, generously sized bedrooms, and tastefully updated bathrooms. Move-in ready with modern finishes throughout, this home offers comfort, style, and plenty of space inside and out.

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    1903 W 24th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /36

    $77,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1508 Red Oak Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,060

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Burlison Jenica Clement Properties

    1508 Red Oak Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /31

      Est $203,260 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Twin Oaks Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6700 Twin Oaks Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Dickey Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /12

    $115,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    107 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    This is the charming starter home for the new owners. The home is centrally located to everything in the city. The medical facilities are in close proximity. The shopping and restaurants are located within 15 minutes. The entertainment and educational services are very conveniently located, such as, SEARK, UAPB, Charter and Public Schools. The home has a nice open floor plan suitable for

    Frances Miles-Newsome Miles-Newsome & Associates Realty, Inc.

    107 W 37th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /24

    $116,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7205 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,719

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    7205 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /49

      Est $243,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Rockwood Dr S, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4600 Rockwood Dr S, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Richardson Northern Star Realty

  • /9

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    1914 Sunset Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    We have just listed your dream home, in a cozy and quiet section of the city, yet, conveniently located within fifteen minutes of everything in the city. The home is located close to the major thoroughfares, which allows close proximity to the medical facilities, shopping, dining and entertainment. The Jefferson County library, the Aquatic Center, the Arts & Science Center, as well as, the

1914 Sunset Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /4

    $9,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    601 E 21st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74% Below List Price
    • $6/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,791

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Green Rackley Realty

    601 E 21st Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /31

      Est $249,087 Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Twin Oaks Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6800 Twin Oaks Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clemons Epique Realty

  • /20

    $155,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    1503 Silver Fox Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a brand-new roof installed in 2025. A beautiful fireplace adds warmth and comfort. The property includes a fenced-in backyard with additional storage and is conveniently located close to all amenities in Pine Bluff.

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    1503 Silver Fox Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /32

    $270,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6823 Nevins Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,586

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    6823 Nevins Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /20

      Est $216,977 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Foxcroft Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Foxcroft Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Howard Premier Real Estate Services

  • /10

    $87,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    2104 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    CALLING ALL PROSPECTIVE BUYERS -- Move-in ready & affordable! Renovated three bedroom, 1.5 bath home that has new laminate flooring, lighting, and updated baths. This home is conveniently located near SEARK college, and other highly frequented destinations. Don't wait, call today!

    Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    2104 W 23rd Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /26

    $127,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    2804 Claremont Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,675

    Last Listing Agent Lisa White-Wiley Fathom Realty Central

    2804 Claremont Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /22

      Est $199,565 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cromwell Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Cromwell Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /8

    $169,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2702 S Belair Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    New construction located in a great spot! Luxury living at an affordable price - this beauty has EVERYTHING new! Luxury vinyl flooring, high end kitchen appliances, an open floor plan, and three spacious bedrooms with 2 beautiful bathrooms. Don't miss your chance to own a brand-new home for under $170K! Taxes not available, estimate will be given. Home is still in the finishing stages. LVP

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    2702 S Belair Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
  • /7

    $24,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1807 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,420

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    1807 W 27th Ave, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /15

      Est $237,056 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stratford Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Stratford Ln, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

  • /31

    $234,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    6 Cromwell Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming four-bedroom, two-bath stone and siding home sits on a spacious lot in a convenient location near shopping and the hospital. Recent updates include new siding, energy-efficient windows, newer paint, and updated flooring, offering both comfort and peace of mind. Inside, the inviting living area features a cozy gas log fireplace, perfect

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    6 Cromwell Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /11

    $108,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1300 Avondale Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,371

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    1300 Avondale Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    • /32

      Est $217,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Wellington Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2001 Wellington Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Stewart Premier Real Estate Services

  • /20

    $122,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    1916 Sunset Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    Perfect property for an investor or a buyer that wants to add their own personal touch. Currently tenant occupied. Show by appointment only. New HVAC installed within the last few months.

    Amanda Eversole IRealty Arkansas - Sheridan

    1916 Sunset Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
  • /33

    $135,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1907 Sunset Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,449

    Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    1907 Sunset Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
    • /42

      Est $264,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Ryburn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4116 Ryburn Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,700
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

  • /10

    $85,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    11 School St, White Hall, AR 71602

    EXCELLENT Investment Property, Large Master Bedroom With Private Bathroom, Split Floor Plan! Two Built In Ovens, Large Back Yard! Please allow 24 hours notice for all showings, tenant in place. See agent remarks

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    11 School St, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /18

    $32,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9015 Kankakee Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

    • Land
    • 5.66 Acres
    • $5,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,727

    Last Listing Agent James Edmonds Jenica Clement Properties

    9015 Kankakee Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home