163

Recently Sold Pine Island, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 156 Schefflers Rd, Minisink, NY 10998

    $689,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    156 Schefflers Rd, Minisink, NY 10998

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,208

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ogden Realty Promotions Inc

    156 Schefflers Rd, Minisink, NY 10998
  • 18 Valley Dr W, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    $550,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    18 Valley Dr W, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,199

    Last Listing Agent Steven Rosal MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES

    18 Valley Dr W, Glenwood, NJ 07418
  • 4 Telfer Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    $615,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4 Telfer Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,936

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bond WEICHERT REALTORS

    4 Telfer Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418
  • 1860 Rt565, Vernon Twp., NJ 07418

    $839,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1860 Rt565, Vernon Twp., NJ 07418

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 1805

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Anderson BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    1860 Rt565, Vernon Twp., NJ 07418
  • 25 State Line Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    $410,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    25 State Line Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,640

    Last Listing Agent Angela Murphy BHG Real Estate Green Team

    25 State Line Rd, Westtown, NY 10998
  • 792 Route 284, Westtown, NY 10998

    $170,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    792 Route 284, Westtown, NY 10998

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,001

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Nielsen Century 21 Full Service Realty

    792 Route 284, Westtown, NY 10998
  • 24 Blueberry Hill Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    $182,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    24 Blueberry Hill Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McCormick BHG Real Estate Green Team

    24 Blueberry Hill Rd, Westtown, NY 10998
  • 1867 Route 565, Vernon Twp., NJ 07418

    $400,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1867 Route 565, Vernon Twp., NJ 07418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN A. PARRELLA REALTY EXECUTIVES FIRST CLASS

    1867 Route 565, Vernon Twp., NJ 07418
  • 16 Longview Ln, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $82,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16 Longview Ln, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,333

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH HOGAN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    16 Longview Ln, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 30 Lounsberry Hollow Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $410,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    30 Lounsberry Hollow Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,990

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kut REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    30 Lounsberry Hollow Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 93 Mountainside Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    $452,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    93 Mountainside Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,285

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sassi RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    93 Mountainside Rd, Warwick, NY 10990
  • 7 Parks Ln, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $500,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7 Parks Ln, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,000

    Last Listing Agent KEREN GONEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    7 Parks Ln, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 81 Sammis Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $450,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    81 Sammis Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,849

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    81 Sammis Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 75 Big Island Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    $540,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    75 Big Island Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,579

    Last Listing Agent Denise Clancy Curasi Realty, Inc.

    75 Big Island Rd, Warwick, NY 10990
  • 39 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    $1,799,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    39 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 594 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,370

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Negast Christie's Int. Real Estate

    39 Foley Rd, Warwick, NY 10990
  • 25 Telfer Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    $660,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    25 Telfer Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,160

    Last Listing Agent mark royer RE/MAX COUNTRY REALTY

    25 Telfer Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418
  • 7 Hortons Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    $625,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7 Hortons Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,285

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ramundo Keller Williams Valley Realty

    7 Hortons Rd, Westtown, NY 10998
  • 12 Pond Hollow Rd, Vernon Township, NJ 07461

    $140,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12 Pond Hollow Rd, Vernon Township, NJ 07461

    • Land
    • 14.82 Acres
    • $9,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,870

    Last Listing Agent BRIE PARKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12 Pond Hollow Rd, Vernon Township, NJ 07461
  • 10 Pond Hollow Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $565,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10 Pond Hollow Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,815

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cahill HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

    10 Pond Hollow Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 268 Newport Bridge Rd, Pine Island, NY 10969

    $500,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    268 Newport Bridge Rd, Pine Island, NY 10969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,270

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    268 Newport Bridge Rd, Pine Island, NY 10969
  • 7 J P Ln, Pine Island, NY 10969

    $543,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7 J P Ln, Pine Island, NY 10969

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,781

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bank Keller Williams Realty

    7 J P Ln, Pine Island, NY 10969
  • 19 W Gate Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    $725,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    19 W Gate Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,601

    Last Listing Agent Sylwia Kaldon MODERN REALTY GROUP

    19 W Gate Dr, Glenwood, NJ 07418
  • 475 Lower Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    $504,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    475 Lower Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,494

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Goldstein Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    475 Lower Rd, Westtown, NY 10998
  • 56 Glenwood Mt Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $300,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    56 Glenwood Mt Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,936

    Last Listing Agent ELAINE J. SANDBERG BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    56 Glenwood Mt Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 4 Oak Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $485,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    4 Oak Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,767

    Last Listing Agent Peter Wynn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4 Oak Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 5 Maple Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $144,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5 Maple Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Gallagher BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    5 Maple Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 14 Horizon Farms Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

    $815,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14 Horizon Farms Dr, Warwick, NY 10990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,880

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Garby BHG Real Estate Green Team

    14 Horizon Farms Dr, Warwick, NY 10990
  • 16 Hedges Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    $592,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16 Hedges Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,706

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Megna RE/MAX Town & Country

    16 Hedges Rd, Warwick, NY 10990
  • 160 Hoslers Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    $625,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    160 Hoslers Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,966

    Last Listing Agent Katy Porte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    160 Hoslers Rd, Westtown, NY 10998
  • 229 Gardnerville Rd, New Hampton, NY 10958

    $525,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    229 Gardnerville Rd, New Hampton, NY 10958

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,648

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wieder Catskills Home Services

    229 Gardnerville Rd, New Hampton, NY 10958
  • 10 Thistle Ave, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    $470,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10 Thistle Ave, Glenwood, NJ 07418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,432

    Last Listing Agent Peter Kontrafouris EXP REALTY, LLC

    10 Thistle Ave, Glenwood, NJ 07418
  • 123 Newport Bridge Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    $347,700 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    123 Newport Bridge Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,221

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Lopez Borrazas Serhant LLC

    123 Newport Bridge Rd, Warwick, NY 10990
  • 3 Birch Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $315,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3 Birch Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alexis EXP REALTY, LLC

    3 Birch Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 781 Pine Island Turnpike, Pine Island, NY 10969

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    781 Pine Island Turnpike, Pine Island, NY 10969

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Roche Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    781 Pine Island Turnpike, Pine Island, NY 10969
  • 312 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990

    $1,350,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    312 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,795

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Broderick Tuxedo Hudson Realty Corp

    312 County Route 1, Warwick, NY 10990
  • 13 Pochuck Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $325,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    13 Pochuck Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,086

    Last Listing Agent Robert Harford HARFORD REAL ESTATE

    13 Pochuck Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 33 Crystal Farm Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    $860,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    33 Crystal Farm Rd, Warwick, NY 10990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,164

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gennaro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    33 Crystal Farm Rd, Warwick, NY 10990
  • 1 Warwick Isle Blvd, Pine Island, NY 10969

    $995,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1 Warwick Isle Blvd, Pine Island, NY 10969

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Lopez Borrazas Serhant LLC

    1 Warwick Isle Blvd, Pine Island, NY 10969
  • 118 Cosh Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    $400,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    118 Cosh Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,128

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Curasi Realty, Inc.

    118 Cosh Rd, Westtown, NY 10998

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home