$610,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
398 Cosh Rd, Westtown, NY 10998
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,536 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $241/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $622,256
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Wight BHG Real Estate Green Team
398 Cosh Rd, Westtown, NY 10998