163

Recently Sold Pine Island, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 154 Lott Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $689,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    154 Lott Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,963

    Last Listing Agent JACOB SAMUEL SPIEWAK SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    154 Lott Rd, Sussex, NJ 07461
  • 40 County Route 62, Westtown, NY 10998

    $650,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    40 County Route 62, Westtown, NY 10998

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,490

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Kovacs Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    40 County Route 62, Westtown, NY 10998
  • 62 Lakeside Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

    $475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    62 Lakeside Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,658

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Broderick WEICHERT REALTORS

    62 Lakeside Dr, Sussex, NJ 07461

Showing Results 161 - 163, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home