2,088

Homes in ZIP Code 15222

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 12O, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 12O, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beth Nichols COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $360,945 Not Listed For Sale

      300 4th Ave Unit 801, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      300 4th Ave Unit 801, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /24

      Est $332,286 Not Listed For Sale

      300 4th Ave Unit 901, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      300 4th Ave Unit 901, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike McAndrews RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $352,467 Not Listed For Sale

      300 4th Ave Unit 301, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      300 4th Ave Unit 301, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 4th Ave Unit 1601, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      300 4th Ave Unit 1601, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Waite PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1801, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1801, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jennings PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $422,250 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1105, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1105, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Gundlach PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /13

      Est $409,825 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Liberty Ave Unit 3C, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      951 Liberty Ave Unit 3C, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Sep 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michele Claassen WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $335,915 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Liberty Ave Unit 4B, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      951 Liberty Ave Unit 4B, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Racheallee Lacek PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /14

      Est $310,794 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Liberty Ave Unit 4A, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      951 Liberty Ave Unit 4A, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wallace COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $609,969 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Penn Ave Unit 902, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      941 Penn Ave Unit 902, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

• /24

      Est $748,976 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Penn Ave Unit 901, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      941 Penn Ave Unit 901, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roslyn Neiman Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $514,494 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Penn Ave Unit 801, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      941 Penn Ave Unit 801, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Oct 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wallace COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $453,687 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Penn Ave Unit 402, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      941 Penn Ave Unit 402, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,450
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Frank RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $539,427 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Penn Ave Unit 401, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      941 Penn Ave Unit 401, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wallace COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /16

      Est $437,735 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Penn Ave Unit 302, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      941 Penn Ave Unit 302, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wright RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $625,734 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Penn Ave Unit 301, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 445,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      941 Penn Ave Unit 301, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Araujo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /9

      Est $364,380 Not Listed For Sale

      300 4th Ave Unit 601, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      300 4th Ave Unit 601, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lee COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $713,359 Not Listed For Sale

      301 5th Ave Unit 722, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 5th Ave Unit 722, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,500
      • Feb 26, 2016

• /15

      Est $393,411 Not Listed For Sale

      301 5th Ave Unit 520, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 5th Ave Unit 520, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Allison Nortier WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $570,344 Not Listed For Sale

      301 5th Ave Unit 510, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 5th Ave Unit 510, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katie McCarrison ENGEL & VOLKERS SEWICKLEY

    • /22

      Est $387,147 Not Listed For Sale

      301 5th Ave Unit 509, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 5th Ave Unit 509, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

• /14

      Est $1,083,584 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      41 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $243,000 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 2015
      806 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leesa Belt Haglund RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $415,653 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 905, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 905, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ingram COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $611,983 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 903, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 903, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $514,237 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 902, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 902, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Austin Rusert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $705,748 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 901, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 901, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

• /18

      Est $692,805 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 806, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 806, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $396,743 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 805, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 805, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,750
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bierker RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $700,666 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 803, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 803, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Livingston BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $690,803 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 706, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 706, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Matamoros WPML Inactive User File

    • /13

      Est $417,251 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 705, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 705, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mario Costanzo Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $532,751 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 704, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 704, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gallagher BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /11

      Est $677,021 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 703, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 703, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $634,522 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 603, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 603, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

• /25

      Est $416,711 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 505, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 505, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $672,338 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 503, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 503, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kilgore Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $524,556 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 502, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 502, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $591,369 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1402, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1402, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,500
      • Nov 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mullen HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home