2,088

Homes in ZIP Code 15222

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $498,539 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1201, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1201, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bierker RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $628,543 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1106, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1106, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Phares Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $567,413 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1006, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1006, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $360,000 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 24F, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 24F, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $240,026 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 15N, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 15N, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $361,000 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 17D, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 17D, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carole Clifford WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $376,000 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 4J, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 4J, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Zhang KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $287,161 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 24N, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 24N, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Apr 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $587,000 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 23D, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 23D, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $263,968 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 19J, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 19J, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $326,291 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 11L, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 11L, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $675,831 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 906, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 906, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Racheallee Lacek PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /20

      Est $688,433 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 701, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 701, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Matamoros WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $1,022,506 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1701, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1701, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jennings PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /16

      Est $570,713 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1602, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1602, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mario Costanzo Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $1,845,000 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1501, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1501, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,531,645
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sunseri Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $674,520 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1403, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Fort Pitt Blvd Unit 1403, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,850
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia DelSardo WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $1,095,626 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      66 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,429
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $233,413 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 17N, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 17N, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,400
      • Mar 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bierker RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $272,000 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 25G, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 25G, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $251,000 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 5M, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 5M, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denis Tague BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /25

      Est $393,000 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 26E, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 26E, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Moraca Howard Hanna

    • /5

      Est $710,027 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 22J, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 22J, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dunbar WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $148,104 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 16D, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 16D, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darla Jobkar BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $379,681 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 10K, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 10K, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $904,595 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Overlook Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21 Overlook Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jan 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Haislip RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $842,081 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $944,055 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Overlook Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29 Overlook Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Clemente WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $896,440 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $744,381 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      37 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $735,261 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jill Portland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $576,057 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Overlook Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Overlook Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mina Sotoodehfar Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $1,094,282 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $363,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2512 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $1,489,863 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      78 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $774,683 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda DiBucci PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $898,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Waterside Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Waterside Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dini BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,075,068 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      86 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Bacharach Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $1,138,259 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      84 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $455,254 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      83 Waterfront Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jayson RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home