5,430

Homes in ZIP Code 15243

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $236,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1105 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,105
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /41

      Est $282,485 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Wren Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      85 N Wren Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $270,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Blue Jay Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1203 Blue Jay Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tallon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $307,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Blue Jay Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1112 Blue Jay Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Starceski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /37

      Est $323,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1221 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Torchia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $333,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cardinal Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1345 Cardinal Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wells EXP REALTY LLC

    • /34

      Est $348,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Blue Jay Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1300 Blue Jay Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Perri Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $285,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1331 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lehman Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $341,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1324 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Musulin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /45

      Est $342,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Blue Jay Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1311 Blue Jay Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McGregor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $333,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1425 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $265,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1429 Meadowlark Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Robertson Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $279,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Cardinal Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1399 Cardinal Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Bellini WHYTE / STONE REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $297,650 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Segar Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      233 Segar Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gillespie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /31

      Est $264,705 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Segar Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      237 Segar Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane York HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $300,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1140 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY

    • /30

      Est $261,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1236 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Ciesielski Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $237,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Grouse Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1225 Grouse Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /32

      Est $320,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Grouse Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1211 Grouse Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tallon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $358,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Cardinal Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1130 Cardinal Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /29

      Est $265,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1114 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $277,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1320 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsie Zatezalo PLACE TRUST, INC.

    • /37

      Est $328,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1307 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mazzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $325,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1247 Raven Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tallon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /46

      Est $352,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Grouse Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1301 Grouse Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mazzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $310,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Grouse Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1281 Grouse Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Markovic DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /34

      Est $719,272 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Glen Ridge Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      54 Glen Ridge Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Purcell Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $653,046 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Academy Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      845 Academy Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassie Cable Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $549,074 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Willow Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      630 Willow Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruf Johns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /46

      Est $634,081 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      987 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,987
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /49

      Est $646,860 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      976 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $598,551 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      972 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Lohr HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /36

      Est $543,612 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      962 Summer Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Davis Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $493,486 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Austin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      531 Austin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Abraham-Hofmann Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $304,786 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Rosbury Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      845 Rosbury Place, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bagay HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /31

      Est $692,652 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Austin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      560 Austin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Zavitsanos PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /41

      Est $457,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Lakemont Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1003 Lakemont Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $742,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Lakemont Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1045 Lakemont Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Harris BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $433,217 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Greenhurst Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      447 Greenhurst Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy M. Romanias BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /26

      Est $410,000 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Lakemont Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      980 Lakemont Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lin Tan REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home