5,430

Homes in ZIP Code 15243

Section Image
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    403 Salem Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,682

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    403 Salem Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243
    • /25

      Est $355,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1227 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Goss PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /41

    $277,105 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1938 Berkwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,414

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kite BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1938 Berkwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243
    • /34

      Est $409,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1217 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vera Purcell Howard Hanna

  • /39

    $175,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    333 Elmbrook Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,331

    Last Listing Agent Sue Deely EXP REALTY LLC

    333 Elmbrook Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15243
    • /33

      Est $266,820 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Kelso Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      630 Kelso Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /49

    $400,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    809 Bethany Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,389

    Last Listing Agent Julie Welter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    809 Bethany Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243
    • /40

      Est $798,168 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Robb Hollow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      114 Robb Hollow Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Frank RE/MAX

  • /15

    $60,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 704C, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Karabin REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    1150 Bower Hill Rd Unit 704C, Pittsburgh, PA 15243
    • /26

      Est $381,005 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Clemson Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      574 Clemson Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Purcell Howard Hanna

  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    922 Bower Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,792

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lehman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    922 Bower Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243
    • /23

      Est $233,575 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Somerville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      548 Somerville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Drass RE/MAX

  • /44

    $250,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1926 Worcester Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,702

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Voss-Conti HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1926 Worcester Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243
    • /33

      Est $276,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Pembroke Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1614 Pembroke Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

  • /50

    $451,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    618 Oxford Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,790

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Markovic DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    618 Oxford Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243
    • /31

      Est $366,105 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Kelso Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      616 Kelso Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Haeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $490,320 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Kelso Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      566 Kelso Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams WPML Inactive User File

    • /28

      Est $372,093 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Oxford Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      549 Oxford Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belice Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $254,299 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Somerville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      569 Somerville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vesci COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /33

      Est $269,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Worcester Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1718 Worcester Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stephens KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $476,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Borland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1735 Borland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $272,574 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Somerville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      522 Somerville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Arnold BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /31

      Est $288,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Worcester Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1611 Worcester Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /41

      Est $446,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1186 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $456,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Driftwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1143 Driftwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Rose BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /27

      Est $468,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Pinewood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1170 Pinewood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $366,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Pinewood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1198 Pinewood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Diamond-Wilbert WPML Inactive User File

    • /39

      Est $357,099 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Oxford Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      501 Oxford Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Lorenzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $334,116 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Oxford Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      510 Oxford Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Agostinelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /36

      Est $433,000 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Clemson Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      530 Clemson Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cancelliere COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $387,723 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Clemson Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      518 Clemson Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bair Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $495,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carleton Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 Carleton Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tolin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $301,011 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Kelso Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      521 Kelso Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lanphear BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $334,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Borland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1704 Borland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Irwin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /12

      Est $266,334 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Somerville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      502 Somerville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Perdziola HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /3

      Est $82,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Bower Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1705 Bower Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Reilly EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $641,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1134 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kassie Cable Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $418,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Sylvandell Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1380 Sylvandell Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Horvath Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $347,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Sylvandell Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1379 Sylvandell Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bates BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $719,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1142 Arrowood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15243

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Alfonsi HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home