13,956

Properties in ZIP Code 46168

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6390 Springdale Ct, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6390 Springdale Ct, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,640
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTORĀ® Association

    • /21

      Est $249,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3186 S Avon Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3186 S Avon Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Arnold My Agent

    • /24

      Est $312,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Crystal Bay Dr W, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5550 Crystal Bay Dr W, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lowden Community Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Payne Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4208 Payne Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Newland Brawley Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $610,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      6362 Springtide Ct, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6362 Springtide Ct, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,090
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schrader Drees Home

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Galleone Way, Plainfield, IN 46168

      2192 Galleone Way, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McClellan BRG Realty Partners

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2248 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frances Williams DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    • /32

      Est $410,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2734 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /21

      Est $260,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Andrews Boulevard Dr E, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      239 Andrews Boulevard Dr E, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Lawson Weichert, Realtors - Lawson & Co.

    • /22

      Est $591,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      6446 Ambassador Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6446 Ambassador Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Mar 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schrader Drees Home

    • /28

      Est $410,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2765 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /11

      Est $359,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      9356 Anthem Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9356 Anthem Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /33

      Est $505,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Stone Side Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6314 Stone Side Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2282 Oakmont Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2282 Oakmont Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /19

      Est $333,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 -3230 Smith Rd, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 2 Beds
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3228 -3230 Smith Rd, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORSĀ®

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Hendricks County Line Road Lot 3 Unit MBR22013344, Mooresville, IN 46158

Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jones The Stewart Home Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2280 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /14

      Est $488,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2270 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2309 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2285 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2285 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendrick Davis Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /41

      Est $489,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2297 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2279 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2279 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /5

      Est $246,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 W Raymond St, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1553 W Raymond St, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrin Phoenix Carpenter, REALTORSĀ®

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2262 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,975
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2269 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2269 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Oakmont Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2230 Oakmont Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2286 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2286 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,295
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /67

      Est $433,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      5071 MacAferty St, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5071 MacAferty St, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Tripp BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $325,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      4687 Ventura Blvd, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4687 Ventura Blvd, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Homeier RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /31

      Est $478,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2247 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2247 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /45

      Est $539,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6279 Stone Side Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6279 Stone Side Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Jones Dropped Members

    • /36

      Est $323,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Colony Lake Dr E, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2806 Colony Lake Dr E, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lovejoy BluPrint Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $479,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2310 Pine Valley Dr, Avon, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Pinehurst Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2268 Pinehurst Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /32

      Est $501,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 Grande Oaks Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7800 Grande Oaks Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /35

      Est $409,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2786 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2798 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2798 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Scheetz CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /31

      Est $408,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      4757 Marshall Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4757 Marshall Dr, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri McGavock Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2789 Penn Ave, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Scheetz CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /50

      Est $365,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      9287 Loyola Way, Plainfield, IN 46168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9287 Loyola Way, Plainfield, IN 46168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home