$185,000
140 Gillespie Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219
- 5 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,730 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $107/SF
- 89 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $203,432
Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group