10,142

Homes in ZIP Code 75024

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $1,699,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft

    6816 Cousteau Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    Opportunities like this don’t come around often—especially in a gated community like Normandy Estates, where location, lifestyle, & value align so seamlessly. With a seller who’s motivated & ready to make a deal, this is one you’ll want to take a serious look at.From the moment you walk through, this one-story Bob Thompson home just feels right. It strikes that perfect balance between elevated

    Kimberly Woodard Ebby Halliday Realtors

    6816 Cousteau Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /36

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4673 Edith St, Plano, TX 75024

    Move in ready, maintenance free town home in Plano with Frisco ISD. Quite neighborhood but with easy access to highway 121, close to shopping, restaurant. The town home has a cute private courtyard.

    Jila Seraj LoKation Real Estate

    4673 Edith St, Plano, TX 75024
  • /18

    $579,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4540 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mustang Square

    4540 Cinema St, Plano, TX 75024
    • /12

      Est $483,496 Not Listed For Sale

      4028 Christopher Way, Plano, TX 75024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4028 Christopher Way, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roy Ghassemi RE/MAX

  • /24

    $1,099,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 705, Plano, TX 75054

    It is cozy condo has a beautiful view of the Legacy West Street from the 7th floor in the highrise building and easy to go out and enjoy to the restaurants and shopping in the Legacy West.

    Jeanne Smith The Michael Group

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 705, Plano, TX 75054
  • /26

    $6,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7812 Merit Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    Not merely a home, but a statement in refined urban living—this stunning contemporary residence places you just moments from Legacy West an array of upscale dining, high end shopping, and vibrant entertainment, with convenient access to the Dallas North Tollway and zoned to exceptional Plano ISD schools. The neighborhood is thoughtfully designed with lush green spaces throughout, perfect for a

    Lia Alexander Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7812 Merit Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /34

    $749,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6109 Trailwood Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,287

    Last Listing Agent L.J. Erickson Duggan Realty Advisors L.L.C.

    6109 Trailwood Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    • /17

      Est $488,851 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Parnell Ln, Plano, TX 75024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4613 Parnell Ln, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Moore Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $660,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    4681 Quincy Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    Tucked into the established Deerfield community, just a short drive from Legacy West, top-rated schools, and major commuter routes, this fully refreshed single-story home combines everyday convenience with standout style. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, the thoughtfully designed open-concept layout provides both functionality and flow. Each bedroom is connected to a bathroom, including a

    Miguel Castro

    4681 Quincy Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /32

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4548 Community Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    AWSOME BRAND NEW home is crafted with timeless details and conveniences, featuring 42” kitchen cabinets, stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops, laminate flooring, and windows to fill the home with light wonderful selection of colors. Bright open floor plan with a high ceilings in living room and additional study on second floor. Ideally located just off Sam Rayburn Tollway at Hillcrest

    Roy Ghassemi RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    4548 Community Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4505 Hitching Post Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,807

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bale EXP REALTY

    4505 Hitching Post Ln, Plano, TX 75024
    • /29

      Est $426,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4693 Edith St, Plano, TX 75024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4693 Edith St, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnson Baby MIH Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $569,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    8509 Chalton Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    Charming One-Story Ranch Home – Fully Renovated in 2026.Discover this delightful single-story gem featuring 4 bedrooms or 3 bedrooms + a versatile study with elegant French doors. Nestled on a neatly landscaped lot with a full automatic sprinkler system, mature trees, and fresh stone flowerbed edging for effortless curb appeal.Recent Extensive Renovations Completed 2026Gorgeous New

    Jon Callaway Keller Williams Realty DPR

    8509 Chalton Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $30,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 2501, Plano, TX 75054

    Welcome to Residence #2501 at Windrose Tower: A state of the art high-rise that defines luxury living and offers access to some of the finest amenities; including a 24-hour concierge and valet services, state-of-the-art fitness center, elevated pool-spa outdoor deck, business center, club room facilities and a golf simulation room. Conveniently located adjacent to Legacy West in Plano, and

    Jeff Coats Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 2501, Plano, TX 75054
  • /37

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4816 Pasadena Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,601

    Last Listing Agent Mona Mortazavi Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    4816 Pasadena Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    • /25

      Est $682,202 Not Listed For Sale

      4648 Phillip Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4648 Phillip Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vernon Silberman Realty

  • /16

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    5724 Robbie Rd, Plano, TX 75024

    End-unit townhome in Shops at Legacy on a quiet, tree-lined street, yet steps from a lively, walkable district with 40+ restaurants and shops. Move-in ready and offered furnished for immediate occupancy or flexible use. Zoned for short-term rentals, allowed by the HOA. This well maintained townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths with abundant natural light from its end-unit

    Scott Cameron Home Capital Realty LLC

    5724 Robbie Rd, Plano, TX 75024
  • /34

    $3,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7720 Mapleridge Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    Discover the perfect blend of traditional neighborhood charm and modern convenience in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.1 bath residence. Nestled within the sought-after, tree-lined community of The Villages of Preston Glen, this home offers a tranquil retreat right in the heart of Plano. Enjoy the benefit of an acclaimed education from Frisco ISD while remaining just minutes away from world-class

    Wendy Herran Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    7720 Mapleridge Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /39

    $1,695,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 501, Plano, TX 75054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $755/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Power Texas Elite Realty

    7901 Windrose Ave Unit 501, Plano, TX 75054
    • /39

      Est $559,077 Not Listed For Sale

      4662 Jazz St, Plano, TX 75024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4662 Jazz St, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauralynne Kellogg Keller Williams Legacy

  • /30

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    4561 Woodsboro Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    ***Appraised at $350,000 - instant equity!*** Looking for a fully renovated townhome in the heart of West Plano? Look no further and come get it before it's gone! This one of a kind townhome has been fully redone all throughout, with all new LVP flooring, interior doors, trims, new outlets, baseboards, tile in the kitchen by Edward Martin Leona Collection , bathrooms and laundry. Kitchen has been

    Shohruh Latipov DHS Realty

    4561 Woodsboro Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /12

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8730 Manhattan Ave, Plano, TX 75024

    Experience Comfort and Convenience in Frisco ISD! Welcome to your new townhome in Plano, perfectly situated within the top-rated Frisco ISD. This home combines modern comfort, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable location — just minutes from Stonebriar Mall, great restaurants, and the Dallas North Tollway. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open floor plan with a dedicated study and powder bath on the

    Harish Nehate RE/MAX Four Corners

    8730 Manhattan Ave, Plano, TX 75024
  • /35

    $1,885,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    6612 Josephine St, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,827,661

    Last Listing Agent Lori West Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6612 Josephine St, Plano, TX 75024
    • /28

      Est $433,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4685 Edith St, Plano, TX 75024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4685 Edith St, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Foster Ebby Halliday

  • /27

    $630,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    Longhorn Plan at Mustang Square, Plano, TX 75024

    Explore the Longhorn Floor Plan at Mustang Square in Plano, TX Introducing the Longhorn, a beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom, 3-story home with 2,223 sq. ft. of spacious and modern living. The striking brick exterior, expansive windows, and sophisticated architectural details create unmatched curb appeal. Located in The Avenue, this home offers a rear-entry garage and a charming

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4524 Community Ct Unit 36210747, Plano, TX 75024
  • /18

    $2,390 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8605 Brunswick Dr, Plano, TX 75024

    Location! Location! Location! Excellent 2 bedroom bright townhouse. Laminate wood first floor, neat and decent. Kitchen open to living room. Large game room or second living room upstairs. 2 car attached garage. Beautiful community pool right cross the property. Close to 121, Dallas North Tollway, and Frisco shopping mall. HOA fees are paid by the owner and include front and back lawn

    Daniel Kuang DTC Realty of America LLC

    8605 Brunswick Dr, Plano, TX 75024
  • /34

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8713 Argentine Way, Plano, TX 75024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,887

    Last Listing Agent Vandana (Vee) Tangri Fathom Realty

    8713 Argentine Way, Plano, TX 75024
    • /38

      Est $612,810 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Staten Island Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4121 Staten Island Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Reem Radwan Designer Realty

  • /36

    $3,750,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,956 Sq Ft

    6805 Mulhouse Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    Located in the prestigious guard-gated community of Normandy Estates, this timeless Tudor estate offers nearly 6,000 square feet of refined living with a floor plan designed to function like a single-story home. Built in 2017, the residence features 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 1 half bath, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. A private vestibule opens

    Rustin Smith Rustin James Smith

    6805 Mulhouse Ct, Plano, TX 75024
  • /17

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7805 Kinman Ln, Plano, TX 75024

    Great West Plano neighborhood home close to major Highways and Plano employers with excellent schools, Shopping, dinning Options.4BR and 2.5Bath with Master BR on ground level, Big game room plus 3 BR upstairs, beautiful granite kitchen, SS Dishwasher, huge covered patio, lush backyard paradise, golf course like lawns, AC installed not too long ago, designer paint, fans everywhere. close to

    Omprakash Goyal Chetak Management Company

    7805 Kinman Ln, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7205 Fair Valley Way, Plano, TX 75024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,798

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Locke Ebby Halliday Realtors

    7205 Fair Valley Way, Plano, TX 75024
    • /40

      Est $1,074,534 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Memphis Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7600 Memphis Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Burns RE/MAX

  • /39

    $1,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft

    7854 Element Ave, Plano, TX 75024

    Just steps away from Legacy West! This contemporary home offers sleek modern finishes and an ELEVATOR. Spacious study (or bedroom) on 1st floor features a sliding glass glass door to covered porch w-motorized shade screen. 1st floor features two bedrooms that've been converted to one larger room, two car garage, utility room, and mud room. 2nd Floor features a gas fireplace in the living room,

    Sameer Mehta Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    7854 Element Ave, Plano, TX 75024
  • /24

    $18,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6000 Columbus Ave Unit 2901, Plano, TX 75024

    Located within Level 29, this fully furnished penthouse on the 29th floor offers a rare opportunity to experience elevated luxury living in the heart of Legacy West. Designed for those who value both sophistication and ease, this residence delivers a true lock and leave lifestyle with every detail thoughtfully curated. Expansive floor to ceiling windows frame panoramic skyline views, filling the

    Carrie Himel Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6000 Columbus Ave Unit 2901, Plano, TX 75024
  • /27

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8400 Halliford Ct, Plano, TX 75024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,558

    Last Listing Agent Brit Daniels Monument Realty

    8400 Halliford Ct, Plano, TX 75024
    • /30

      Est $369,461 Not Listed For Sale

      8707 Bigelow Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8707 Bigelow Dr, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Woodard Ebby Halliday

  • /18

    $1,455,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    6801 Corporate Dr Unit B6, Plano, TX 75024

    BRAND NEW, NEVER LIVED IN! This is one condo of 5 remaining out of 40! Please call to discuss and a tour. Designed by the highly respected Dallas architect, Lloyd Lumpkins, the Sur le Lac condominiums are located within the gated community of prestigious Normandy Estates. Sur le Lac (On the Lake) condominiums are available for move-in now!. The perfect high end and luxurious lock and leave

    Lynn Urban Lynn Urban

    6801 Corporate Dr Unit B6, Plano, TX 75024
  • /40

    $3,529 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4700 W Spring Creek Pkwy Unit 9101, Plano, TX 75024

    Corner unit townhome nestled in a prestigious Plano suburb offering an unmatched lifestyle surrounded by manicured golf courses, upscale shopping, and cozy neighborhoods. Enjoy the perks of living in this modern newly constructed 3 bedroom, 3 and half bathroom townhome + private patio off of primary suite on the second level, an additional 60sq.ft. covered pato off of opposite end of the 2nd

    Lindsey Simoson Simoson Real Estate, LLC

    4700 W Spring Creek Pkwy Unit 9101, Plano, TX 75024
  • /13

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7840 Secluded Ave, Plano, TX 75024

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,305

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ricci Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7840 Secluded Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    • /3

      Est $504,857 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Christopher Way, Plano, TX 75024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4009 Christopher Way, Plano, TX 75024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Herzog C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home