11,726

Homes in ZIP Code 94523

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $1,313,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1931 Maybelle Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,453,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

  • 20 Elton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $1,197,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    20 Elton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,092

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Bassett Outsource Relocation Partners

    20 Elton Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /14

      Est $453,029 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit 4, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2350 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit 4, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Clark RE/MAX

  • /24

    $850,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1742 Shirley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,260

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Schuetz Intero Real Estate Services

    1742 Shirley Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 190 Cleaveland Rd Unit 25, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $656,155 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Cleaveland Rd Unit 25, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      190 Cleaveland Rd Unit 25, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

  • /56

    $739,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    137 Diablo Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,754

    Last Listing Agent Juan C. Mandrile Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    137 Diablo Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /34

      Est $741,728 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rolling Green Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Rolling Green Cir, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Dimond Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $485,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8121 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,149

    Last Listing Agent Angie Traxinger Village Associates Real Estate

    8121 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /59

      Est $910,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2006 Pleasant Hill Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

  • 1918 Marguerite Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $1,030,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1918 Marguerite Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,761

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wilhelm Compass

    1918 Marguerite Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /59

      Est $1,225,428 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fawn Creek Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17 Fawn Creek Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

  • 1855 Oak Park Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $1,100,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1855 Oak Park Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,651

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Re/Max Accord

    1855 Oak Park Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /37

      Est $1,020,229 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Oakvue Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      340 Oakvue Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Flaskerud RE/MAX

  • /38

    $880,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    736 Harvard Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,312

    Last Listing Agent Brad Gothberg The Agency

    736 Harvard Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /48

      Est $2,228,707 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hubbard Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      111 Hubbard Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Martin Compass

  • /60

    $1,310,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16 Bartlett Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,674

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Christie's Intl Re Sereno

    16 Bartlett Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 421 Soule Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $1,622,170 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Soule Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      421 Soule Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gillis Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /29

    $1,060,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    449 Bifrost Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,775

    Last Listing Agent Rahim Kakar Bloom Real Estate Group

    449 Bifrost Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /32

      Est $1,759,546 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Soule Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      318 Soule Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Moran 5 Star Real Estate

  • 878 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $510,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    878 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,799

    Last Listing Agent James Martin

    878 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /40

      Est $1,179,714 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mulberry Loop, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      104 Mulberry Loop, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $743/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Geoffrion Coldwell Banker

  • 1003 Santa Cruz Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $727,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    1003 Santa Cruz Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,756

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    1003 Santa Cruz Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /32

      Est $1,136,550 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Marlee Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      32 Marlee Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hart Realty Capital Group Inc.

  • 391 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $565,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    391 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,660

    Last Listing Agent Emily Menesini Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    391 Ridgeview Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /27

      Est $537,997 Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 211, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 211, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Caldwell RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,298,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    309 Sunset Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $820/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,625

    Last Listing Agent Asad Durrani Vanguard Properties

    309 Sunset Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /51

      Est $386,101 Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 204, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 204, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rochford Rochford Real Estate

  • /23

    $865,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    702 Ruth Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,666

    Last Listing Agent Jim Ellis Coldwell Banker

    702 Ruth Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /36

      Est $781,307 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Elaine Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 Elaine Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Deal Dudum Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1925 Elinora Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,235

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robertson Compass

    1925 Elinora Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /60

      Est $941,447 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Geraldine Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2449 Geraldine Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Rossi Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8131 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,192

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Keller Williams Realty

    8131 Camelback Place, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /32

      Est $928,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Geraldine Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2455 Geraldine Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Darfler RE/MAX

  • /19

    $899,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2036 Helen Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,701

    Last Listing Agent Sharry Chimienti Compass

    2036 Helen Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • 2436 Marcia Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Est $766,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Marcia Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2436 Marcia Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Wilson Preferred Real Estate

  • 5 Harwich Walk Unit 55, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $535,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5 Harwich Walk Unit 55, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,652

    Last Listing Agent Laura Zeidan The GRUBB Company

    5 Harwich Walk Unit 55, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /30

      Est $534,408 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Rock Creek Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      345 Rock Creek Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Torrey Compass

  • /38

    $1,360,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    101 Patterson Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,109

    Last Listing Agent Erin Schroeder Compass

    101 Patterson Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    • /42

      Est $590,557 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Glenbridge Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 Glenbridge Ct, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Pio Roda Luxmore Real Estate

  • 53 Monte Cresta Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    $325,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    53 Monte Cresta Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,608

    Last Listing Agent Maria Jensen Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    53 Monte Cresta Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home