379

Recently Sold Homes in 94566

Section Image
  • /54

    $270,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 37, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Vellios Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 37, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4002 Rennellwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,110,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4002 Rennellwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,720

    Last Listing Agent Eva Deagen Re/Max Accord

    4002 Rennellwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4914 Middleton Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,819,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4914 Middleton Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,802,631

    Last Listing Agent Pat Fracisco Fracisco Realty & Invest.

    4914 Middleton Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5522 Corte Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,050,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5522 Corte Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,060,749

    Last Listing Agent David Darby Keller Williams Tri-valley

    5522 Corte Del Cajon, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5072 Skylark Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,175,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5072 Skylark Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,005/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,073,977

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gilbert Bay City Real Estate Group

    5072 Skylark Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 102, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 102, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Deagen Re/Max Accord

    3231 Vineyard Ave Unit 102, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /9

    $4,095,160 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1189 Lund Ranch Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,244,433

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    1189 Lund Ranch Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1569 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $5,558,888 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1569 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $670/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,599,802

    Last Listing Agent Frank Kunzfeld 101 Realty Services

    1569 Via di Salerno, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1734 Terra Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $5,300,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1734 Terra Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,260,536

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jackson Compass

    1734 Terra Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 141 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,935,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    141 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,061,154

    Last Listing Agent Dale Morris Valley Brokers on Main

    141 Ray St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /2

    $1,380,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7020 Via Quito, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,554

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Pina Coldwell Banker Realty

    7020 Via Quito, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 6686 Via San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,285,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6686 Via San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,238,701

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Burness Compass

    6686 Via San Blas, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2307 Vineyard Heights Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,100,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2307 Vineyard Heights Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,127,841

    Last Listing Agent Doug Buenz Compass

    2307 Vineyard Heights Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 786 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,685,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    786 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,557

    Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

    786 Bonita Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5708 Hidden Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,620,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5708 Hidden Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,481,486

    Last Listing Agent Katie Moe

    5708 Hidden Creek Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4972 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,730,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    4972 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,443

    Last Listing Agent Jing Xue Coldwell Banker Realty

    4972 Mohr Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5756 Dalton Creek Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,800,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5756 Dalton Creek Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $813/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,779,339

    Last Listing Agent Kaajal Shahani

    5756 Dalton Creek Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /52

    $920,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1582 Calle Enrique, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,274

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Serrao Coldwell Banker

    1582 Calle Enrique, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 862 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,285,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    862 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,219,894

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    862 E Angela St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2589 Larrikeet Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,955,851

    Last Listing Agent Anna Song Coldwell Banker Realty

    2589 Larrikeet Ct, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    200 Valletta Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,233

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    200 Valletta Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 208 Heritage Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,712,750 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    208 Heritage Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,169

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    208 Heritage Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 4666 Shearwater Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,925,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4666 Shearwater Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,259

    Last Listing Agent Delores Gragg Keller Williams Tri-valley

    4666 Shearwater Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /29

    $3,100,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2514 Pomino Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,165,294

    Last Listing Agent April Glover Compass

    2514 Pomino Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /58

    $1,573,501 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4572 Ross Gate Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $988/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,746

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pender Engel & Voelkers San Francisco

    4572 Ross Gate Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5927 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5927 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,024/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,808

    Last Listing Agent Karin Linforth Karin Linforth, Broker

    5927 Corte Cerritos, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2602 Calle Morelia, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,200,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2602 Calle Morelia, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,383

    Last Listing Agent Linda Futral

    2602 Calle Morelia, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 5218 Ridgevale Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,905,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5218 Ridgevale Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $765/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,907

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McGuire Compass

    5218 Ridgevale Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 2531 Willowren Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,900,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2531 Willowren Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,822,111

    Last Listing Agent Michael Godfrey Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    2531 Willowren Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1203 Laguna Creek Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $3,200,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1203 Laguna Creek Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,313,936

    Last Listing Agent Tony Crumrine Excel Realty

    1203 Laguna Creek Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1525 Whispering Oaks Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $2,010,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1525 Whispering Oaks Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,025,276

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Arrospide Realty ONE Group Future

    1525 Whispering Oaks Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3126 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,750,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3126 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,736,373

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3126 Arbor Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3452 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,695

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jenkins Keller Williams Realty

    3452 Smoketree Commons, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 3881 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $767,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3881 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,261

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Kim Compass

    3881 Vine St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 363 Saint Mary St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $4,580,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    363 Saint Mary St, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,503,550

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carey

    363 Saint Mary St, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 920 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $4,330,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    920 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,707,491

    Last Listing Agent Joe Frazzano Compass

    920 Happy Valley Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1063 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,590,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1063 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,445

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Pak Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    1063 Crellin Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1751 Spumante Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $4,265,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1751 Spumante Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,275,084

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Armario Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1751 Spumante Place, Pleasanton, CA 94566
  • 1742 Beachwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1742 Beachwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,847,496

    Last Listing Agent Max de Vries Keller Williams Tri-valley

    1742 Beachwood Way, Pleasanton, CA 94566

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home