1,076

Recently Sold Plymouth, MA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $745,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9 Colt Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,165

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Rappaport Scardino Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 Colt Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /34

    $490,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    137 Beaver Dam Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,994

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Spadea Bennett Conway - Plymouth

    137 Beaver Dam Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $1,325,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11 Pine Cobble, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,472

    Last Listing Agent Seagate Properties Compass

    11 Pine Cobble, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /17

    $445,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    45 Walnut St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,351

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Lewis DiVito Realty

    45 Walnut St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /16

    $312,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2 Marc Dr Unit 9, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Brooks HomeSmart First Class Realty

    2 Marc Dr Unit 9, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    90 Esta Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,511

    Last Listing Agent Corey Bashaw Homie Realty Group

    90 Esta Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /10

    $1,219,168 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    54 Bentgrass Mist Unit 54, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Wennerberg The Green Company

    54 Bentgrass Mist Unit 54, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /39

    $1,092,046 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    46 Sandwich Rd Unit 10, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Morey Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    46 Sandwich Rd Unit 10, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /36

    $499,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    57 A Stafford St Unit 57A, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Schulze ListWell

    57 A Stafford St Unit 57A, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /39

    $905,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    94 Manomet Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,695

    Last Listing Agent Jack Murphy Plymouth Village, Inc.

    94 Manomet Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /12

    $1,090,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    80 Kestrel Heights Unit 40, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sweeney Toll Brothers Real Estate

    80 Kestrel Heights Unit 40, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $665,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    57 Kristin Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,830

    Last Listing Agent Lisa O'Neill Compass

    57 Kristin Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /34

    $570,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    605 Long Pond Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,409

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    605 Long Pond Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /34

    $285,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    18 Headlands Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karin Robertson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    18 Headlands Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /35

    $795,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8 Clipper Rd Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis MacDonald Keller Williams Realty

    8 Clipper Rd Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10 Gabriel Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,126

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mahaney Jane Coit Real Estate, Inc.

    10 Gabriel Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /29

    $682,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    30 Symington Dr Unit 30, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    30 Symington Dr Unit 30, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /21

    $670,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    588 White Cliff Dr Unit 588, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,769

    Last Listing Agent Robert Chestnut Keller Williams Realty

    588 White Cliff Dr Unit 588, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /17

    $668,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    28 Sterling Blvd Unit 28, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,611

    Last Listing Agent Jill OBrien Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    28 Sterling Blvd Unit 28, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $465,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    24 Highland Terrace Unit 2404, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,593

    Last Listing Agent Candis Parry Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    24 Highland Terrace Unit 2404, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7B Marc Dr Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sylvester RE/MAX Platinum

    7B Marc Dr Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /35

    $565,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    35 Sawmill Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,212

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rowan Rowan Real Estate, Inc.

    35 Sawmill Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14 Castle St Unit 2, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,561

14 Castle St Unit 2, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /11

    $999,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    28 Owls Nest, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $522/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Owls Nest - Preserve Collection

    28 Owls Nest, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $839,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21 Whitcomb Garden Unit 21, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pinehills Resale Team Pinehills Brokerage Services LLC

    21 Whitcomb Garden Unit 21, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /38

    $620,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    135 Shore Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,906

135 Shore Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    123A Warren Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,790

    Last Listing Agent Jack Murphy Plymouth Village, Inc.

    123A Warren Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12R Brush Hill Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,165

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson Redfin Corp.

    12R Brush Hill Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    46 Nameloc Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,737

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    46 Nameloc Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $775,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    76 Court St Unit 12, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,464

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gugenheim Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    76 Court St Unit 12, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /24

    $99,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    10 Coachman Terrace, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Tarantino Tarantino Real Estate

    10 Coachman Terrace, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /26

    $580,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    881 State Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1795

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,394

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Santoro Dream Realty

    881 State Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /13

    $1,039,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11 Broadleaf, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Broadleaf

    11 Broadleaf, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $995,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    37 Cliff St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,651

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Silva eXp Realty, LLC

    37 Cliff St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /39

    $900,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12 Cliffside Dr Unit Oceanview, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

12 Cliffside Dr Unit Oceanview, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $1,320,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    32 Bay View Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,162

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen The Firm

    32 Bay View Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /20

    $399,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    42 Tupper Hill Rd Unit 42, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shellye Blake

    42 Tupper Hill Rd Unit 42, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /37

    $620,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    99 Old Field Rd Unit 99, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bletzer RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    99 Old Field Rd Unit 99, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $650,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    60 Lisa Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,118

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson Redfin Corp.

    60 Lisa Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /37

    $620,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    92 Cliffside Dr Unit hole 2, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

92 Cliffside Dr Unit hole 2, Plymouth, MA 02360

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home