1,076

Recently Sold Plymouth, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $668,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    99 Shore Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,965

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rutledge Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    99 Shore Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /32

    $616,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    131 Nathan Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,366

    Last Listing Agent Katie Nigro Conway - Bridgewater

    131 Nathan Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $1,900,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    60 Robbins Rd Unit 12, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,851,183

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Morey Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    60 Robbins Rd Unit 12, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $915,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    91 John Alden Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,673

    Last Listing Agent Ann Peck Mayflower Realty, Inc.

    91 John Alden Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /17

    $560,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12 Williams Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,587

    Last Listing Agent Leah Snowdale Compass

    12 Williams Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $899,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18 Highview Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,277

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McNamara William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    18 Highview Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /14

    $300,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5 Chapel Hill Dr Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,872

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Donoghue Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    5 Chapel Hill Dr Unit 7, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /28

    $665,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    169 Hedges Pond Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,311

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lane Keller Williams Elite

    169 Hedges Pond Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /27

    $645,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    216 Water St Unit B204, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    216 Water St Unit B204, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $955,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    626 Wareham Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,476

    Last Listing Agent Sara Fish J Blumen & Associates

    626 Wareham Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $615,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    66 Maureen Way, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,010

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gallinaro Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    66 Maureen Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /39

    $875,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    76 Conifer Hill Unit 76, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pinehills Resale Team Pinehills Brokerage Services LLC

    76 Conifer Hill Unit 76, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $840,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    22 Old Langmore Way, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,793

22 Old Langmore Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $590,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    101 Billington St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1855

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,337

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McSpadden Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    101 Billington St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /31

    $505,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    51 Blissful Meadow Dr Unit 51, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Yorks Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    51 Blissful Meadow Dr Unit 51, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /19

    $627,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15 Matthews Trail, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,239

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Isenor Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    15 Matthews Trail, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    32 Lake View Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Costa Compass

    32 Lake View Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    53 Standing Rock, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,504

53 Standing Rock, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /25

    $537,700 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    95 Alewife Rd Unit 22A, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,816

    Last Listing Agent Brian Soares BayPointe Realty Group, LLC

    95 Alewife Rd Unit 22A, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /14

    $190,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10 Tideview Path Unit 18, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,979

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Riley Keller Williams Realty

    10 Tideview Path Unit 18, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /35

    $618,100 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16 S Wind Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,524

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mahaney Jane Coit Real Estate, Inc.

    16 S Wind Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /7

    $320,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5 Marc Dr Unit 5B4, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,837

    Last Listing Agent Allen Cotti Mayflower Realty, Inc.

    5 Marc Dr Unit 5B4, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /38

    $215,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3 Deer Hill Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Goranson Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    3 Deer Hill Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $825,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15 Margerie St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,081

    Last Listing Agent Arian Simaku Simaku Realty, LLC

    15 Margerie St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7 Marc Dr Unit 7B6, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,964

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    7 Marc Dr Unit 7B6, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $885,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12 Skipping Stone, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,560

12 Skipping Stone, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /23

    $330,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4 Marc Dr Unit 4B3, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,223

    Last Listing Agent Peter Bishop Keller Williams Realty

    4 Marc Dr Unit 4B3, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /35

    $675,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11 Alice Mullens Way, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,899

11 Alice Mullens Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /13

    $843,761 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5 Verbena Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cecelia Mcgonagle Valle Real Estate, LLC

    5 Verbena Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $890,525 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    40 Canoe Landing, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,729

40 Canoe Landing, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $1,285,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14 Poet's Corner, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,191

14 Poet's Corner, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /13

    $545,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    61 Palmer Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,809

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    61 Palmer Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /14

    $833,697 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    40 Outlook Rd E Unit 40, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Wennerberg The Green Company

    40 Outlook Rd E Unit 40, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $890,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    31 Warren Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,195

    Last Listing Agent Emily Goodridge Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    31 Warren Ave, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /41

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11 Great Kame, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,150

11 Great Kame, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /40

    $655,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8 Holbeck Corner Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,921

8 Holbeck Corner Unit 8, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $795,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    36 Champlain Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,733

36 Champlain Cir, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /27

    $580,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    26 Davis St, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,241

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nelson The Tate Team

    26 Davis St, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /32

    $609,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    32 Ray Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,583

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mulligan Mulligan, Inc. Real Estate

    32 Ray Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
  • /42

    $750,999 Sold May 15, 2025

    93 N Triangle Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,506

    Last Listing Agent Beth Tassinari Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

    93 N Triangle Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home