$785,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026
82 Conifer Hill Unit 82, Plymouth, MA 02360
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,360 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $333/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $800,114
Last Listing Agent Pinehills Resale Team Pinehills Brokerage Services LLC
82 Conifer Hill Unit 82, Plymouth, MA 02360