4,454

Homes in ZIP Code 77364

Section Image
  • /47

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    40 S Lakeview Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,301

    Last Listing Agent Pam Holmes Texas Realty Unlimited, LLC

    40 S Lakeview Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /23

      Est $139,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Putters Point W Unit 29, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      29 Putters Point W Unit 29, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bastidas All City Real Estate

  • /46

    $1,899,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    850 Harley Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331

    Scenic 70+ acre hilltop retreat less than an hour from Houston, offering breathtaking views, rolling pastures, and quiet country living. This charming 2,264 sq ft two-story farmhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2-car garage, and a covered carport for 4 additional vehicles. Inside, enjoy a warm, inviting kitchen, spacious dining area opening to a pergola, brick wood-burning/gas log

    Walker Powell HomeLand Properties, Inc

    850 Harley Ln, Coldspring, TX 77331
  • /16

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    40 Trinidad Ln, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,605

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hawthorne RE/MAX Partners

    40 Trinidad Ln, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /18

      Est $235,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 White Oak Trail, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      71 White Oak Trail, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Price Integrity Home and Ranch Properties

  • /10

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 4,678 Sq Ft
    • $442,272 per Acre

    461 Lagoon Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Nestled in a gated community, this lot provides not only scenic water-views but also access to a wide range of amenities designed for relaxation and recreation. Enjoy peace of mind with 24/7 security, and take full advantage of the community’s features including a private boat ramp, large resort-style pool, clubhouse, and covered pavilion—perfect for family gatherings and community events.

    David Otis Texas Shoreline Properties

    461 Lagoon Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /13

    $12,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    TBD N Shady Oaks Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 8,250 Sq Ft
    • $63,358 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Nunley Designed Realty Group

    TBD N Shady Oaks Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Riveria Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      00 Riveria Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nematpour Co/Max Holding & Realty Co.

  • /28

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $16,250 per Acre

    495 Pinecrest Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Don't miss out on this unrestricted 20-acre retreat ideal for weekend getaways, hunting, fishing, hiking or building your homestead. This property is at the end of a dead end road & is surrounded by trees, quiet trails & the kind of stillness that makes it easy to unplug and stay awhile. There is a small, unfinished cabin, built for weekends away rather than everyday living. A covered pergola

    Marla McNeilly Texas Legacy Properties

    495 Pinecrest Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /5

    $87,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Felix Currie Rd Unit 94152677, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $21,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Barrett Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    0 Felix Currie Rd Unit 94152677, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /22

      Est $165,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Harrison Rd, Oakhurst, TX 77359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      80 Harrison Rd, Oakhurst, TX 77359

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miller Cox HomeLand Properties, Inc

  • /14

    $147,500

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $1,282,609 per Acre

    381 Antigua Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Located in the gated Holiday Village community, this spacious 3,200 SF red iron metal building sits on a slab and already has electricity, 200-amp service, and LED lighting throughout. The building is fully insulated and set up with plenty of outlets. You’ll find two 12x12 roll-up doors, a walk-through door, concrete driveway, and it is fully fenced. Inside is a large space that works great for

    Haley Johnson Jamison Premier Property Group

    381 Antigua Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /47

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    26701 Knottywood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,311

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Corriette Levitate Real Estate

    26701 Knottywood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 & 7 Seagull Path, Point Blank, TX 77364

      6 & 7 Seagull Path, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,046 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Jones Evans and Associates

  • /16

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $116,144 per Acre

    TBA Highcrest Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Discover your slice of paradise with this beautiful lake view lot on Lake Livingston! Perfect for a weekend getaway, vacation home, or future full-time residence. Enjoy stunning water views, peaceful surroundings, and all the recreation Lake Livingston has to offer — from boating and fishing to relaxing lakeside sunsets. This lot offers an incredible opportunity to own near one of Texas’ most

    Edward Jones Premier Property Group

    TBA Highcrest Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /3

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1037 Counts Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 4.83 Acres
    • $20,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Jaehne General Property & Services

    1037 Counts Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /12

      Est $138,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Walnut Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      45 Walnut Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Patton RE/MAX

  • /15

    $20,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,849 Sq Ft
    • $39,872 per Acre

    tbd Buckeye Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Blank canvas near lake livingston on a dead end road. Come build your dream home and escape the city life. This neighborhood has a beautiful boat ramp looking over lake livingston.

    Cristin Cash Wright Southern Realty TX LLC

    tbd Buckeye Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    TBD Molt Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $12,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Jones Evans and Associates

    TBD Molt Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /27

      Est $224,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      24422 Gleneagles St, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24422 Gleneagles St, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Designed Realty Group

  • /20

    $95,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    28629 Netawake Ct, Point Blank, TX 77364

    This cute one story home has a huge covered area to park your cars, cook out and enjoy the outdoors under cover. The two sets of French doors allow plenty of light to flow into the living and kitchen area. The kitchen has ample space and is open to the living area so no one will be left out. The wood burning fireplace provides added warmth to cut the chill on the cold days. One bedroom has a

    MELANIE KAY COOK Palmer Real Estate

    28629 Netawake Ct, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /45

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    24509 Park Forrest Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,594

    Last Listing Agent Maloree Reed Premier Property Group

    24509 Park Forrest Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /20

      Est $39,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Casablanca Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      • Built 2010
      10 Casablanca Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /11

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    0 Highway 190, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Located on HWY 190 in Point Blank near FM 980, this 0.88 acre tract offers versatility as a residential or commercial property. The property is has scattered hardwood and pine trees with some underbrush. It appears to be mostly level and boasts approximately 142 ft of highway frontage with a depth of nearly 300 ft. Its prime location provides easy access to Huntsville, Onalaska, and Livingston,

    Karen Vizena Evans and Associates

    0 Highway 190, Point Blank, TX 77364
  • /30

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    81 Wildwood Ln, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,770

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thomas MIH REALTY, LLC

    81 Wildwood Ln, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 & 595 Hidden Oaks Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      585 & 595 Hidden Oaks Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ramirez Ross Group Realty

  • /16

    $80,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    101 Jamaica Ave, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Here's the perfect opportunity for you to invest in your next vacation home! Just a few blocks away from Lake Livingston, you'll be able to enjoy lake life to the fullest. This property sits on TWO LOTS! This is a gated community. Amenities include a pool, lake access, boat ramp, clubhouse, controlled access, park, and more. Schedule a showing today!

    Naseema Mohamed Anchored Real Estate Group

    101 Jamaica Ave, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /13

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    60 Bluewater Cove, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Carsten RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    60 Bluewater Cove, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Martineque Ln, San Jacinto, TX 77364

      TBD Martineque Ln, San Jacinto, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Atkinson A Action Realty

  • /7

    $1,150,000

    • Land
    • 3.84 Acres
    • $299,713 per Acre

    10390 Us Highway 190 E, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Positioned along the shores of Lake Livingston, this expansive ±3.837-acre unrestricted property offers approximately 627 feet of waterfront and direct access to US Highway 190, creating an incredible opportunity with prime visibility and access. The land features a two-story 7,482 SF building with a porte-cochere, ready for a full renovation to bring your vision to life. With deep water

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    10390 Us Highway 190 E, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /30

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Shady Oaks Dr Unit 71975911, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 9,073 Sq Ft
    • $96,015 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roderick Sobere Yu Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    0 Shady Oaks Dr Unit 71975911, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Kokomo Run, Point Blank, TX 77364

      165 Kokomo Run, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Barlow CB&A, Realtors

  • /37

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    221 Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Lake life meets peaceful living in Point Lookout Estates! This move-in ready 3BR/2BA gem is just a short stroll from Lake Livingston and offers access to a saltwater pool, private pond, boat ramp, fishing pier, and Civic Center. Relax on the spacious front porch with your morning coffee or unwind on the top-floor balcony. Inside, enjoy granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an

    Cara Delacruz Century 21 Cota Realty

    221 Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364
  • /37

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    180 E Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,849

    Last Listing Agent Bill Tutor Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    180 E Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Live Oak Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      184 Live Oak Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Anne Heilman Zion Premier Realty LLC

  • /7

    $85,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft

    501 Bass Boat Village Ln Unit 210, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Townhouse with a nice Lake view in Waterwood on Lake Livingston. Located in the Waterwood community, this updated townhouse offers views of Waterwood Bay. Whether you’re a fisherman, golfer, or just love the outdoors, this home is the retreat you will enjoy. Inside, the townhouse has been freshly painted, has new carpet in the living & loft areas, new vinyl flooring in both the kitchen &

    Anita Treadway Southern Star Realty

    501 Bass Boat Village Ln Unit 210, Huntsville, TX 77320
  • /21

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    Lot 63 Lagoon Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    • Land
    • 11,011 Sq Ft
    • $751,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Buford Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    Lot 63 Lagoon Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Shadows, Point Blank, TX 77364

      0 Pine Shadows, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francis Kreipe Best Texas Reliable Realty Group

  • /22

    $318,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $21,200 per Acre

    Miller Ln & Tx-156, Livingston, TX 77364

    15 +/- unrestricted acres with approx. 1390' of frontage on FM 156. This pretty tract has a beautiful homesite overlooking the creeks, woods and future pastures. Some of the mature pines were recently harvested leaving an area ready for finishing touches. The hillside has water and electricity in place; there's a pretty pecan orchard as well as live oaks and crepe myrtles sprinkled throughout the

    Shannon Thornton Jacobs Properties

    Miller Ln & Tx-156, Livingston, TX 77364
  • /42

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    283 Sam Houston Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,400

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    283 Sam Houston Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home