4,454

Homes in ZIP Code 77364

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

      TBD Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /10

    $95,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft

    501 Bass Boat Village Ln Unit 206, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Welcome to Lake Livingston. This townhouse has the very best view of the Lake.

    Anita Treadway Southern Star Realty

    501 Bass Boat Village Ln Unit 206, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /7

      Est $246,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Legacy Blvd, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Lot 7 Legacy Blvd, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hoppes JLA Realty

  • /25

    $198,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    200 Canary St, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Your Private Retreat with Exclusive Waterfront Access! Step into this stunning, light-filled new construction where modern design meets total comfort. From the 10' ceilings to the elegant 8' doors, every detail feels premium. The heart of the home is designed for the entertainer, boasting an abundance of natural light and a seamless transition to a massive covered porch with a built-in outdoor

    Paul Olascoaga Propel Realty

    200 Canary St, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Hwy 156, Point Blank, TX 77364

      TBD Hwy 156, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Miller RE/MAX

  • /50

    $187,500

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    21 Clearview St, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Enjoy stunning lakefront views in a serene neighborhood packed with desirable amenities, including a sparkling saltwater pool, tranquil pond, lake access with a private boat ramp, and a scenic fishing pier all in walking distance! On almost half an acre this beautifully renovated home is move-in ready and features top-to-bottom upgrades: brand-new A/C and heating system, PEX plumbing, new

    Ashley Jehnzen JLA Realty

    21 Clearview St, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /10

      Est $933,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Patricks Ferry Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      340 Patricks Ferry Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Huseby Navasota Realty

  • /36

    $660,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    341 Sam Houston Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Beautiful 2,126 SF waterfront property with panoramic open water views of Lake Livingston in the quiet and coveted neighborhood of Governor’s Point. This amazing 3BR/2B home has too many special features to list in these remarks, so please check the full feature list in the documents section. To mention a few upgrades, it has custom built-ins, high end appliances, freshly painted, deck and dock,

    Danny Barrett Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    341 Sam Houston Loop, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      22203 Poland Spring Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      22203 Poland Spring Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MJ Payne Markham Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $39,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $39,000 per Acre

    0 Counts Rd Unit 39840652, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Discover the perfect setting for your dream home on this spacious one-acre property! Cleared and ready to build, this lot offers endless possibilities with no restrictions and fencing on three sides. At one point there was a home on the property so you'll find existing improvements such as a driveway, slab and carport. There is a septic system and water well (condition unknown, buyer to verify).

    Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    0 Counts Rd Unit 39840652, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      TBD W Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

• /7

    $299,000

    $24K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 10.94 Acres
    • $27,326 per Acre

    TBD Us 190, Point Blank, TX 77364

    10.94 ACRES on US 190 in Point Blank. The possibilities are endless! You could build a beautiful home here, OR establish a business with frontage on US 190. This property is located approximately midway between Livingston and Huntsville so it's convenient to either.

    Dorothy Roberts Creekwood Realty

    TBD Us 190, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Governor Culberson Cir, Point Blank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Governor Culberson Cir, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melida Marquez RE/MAX

  • /13

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 15,855 Sq Ft
    • $24,725 per Acre

    0 Hackberry Ct Unit 87795586, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Welcome to the serene and picturesque setting of Whispering Pines II subdivision, where you will find thishidden gem - Hackberry. Tucked away in a beautiful wooded cul-de-sac, this remarkable lot offers a tranquilescape from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. With Lake Livingston just minutes away, outdoorenthusiasts will delight in the endless opportunities for boating, fishing,

    Macrina Martinez eXp Realty LLC

    0 Hackberry Ct Unit 87795586, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      24464 Country Club Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24464 Country Club Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Roberts Creekwood Realty

  • /10

    $109,000

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $38,929 per Acre

    6240 US Highway 190 W, Pointblank, TX 77364

    2.8 Acres vacant land on Hwy 190, a wonderful setting for RV park business or vacation home. or your business or full-time residence. No survey is available. no appointmner requied to visit the land.

    Mike Nematpour Co/Max Holding & Realty Co.

    6240 US Highway 190 W, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Wingfoot, Huntsville, TX 77320

      TBD Wingfoot, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kitzmann Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /39

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    5259 Farm To Market 946, Coldspring, TX 77331

    The perfect blend of rural living and custom design on this 19-acre ranch-style property. The 2,382 sq. ft. custom-built home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with thoughtful details including cedar beams, carefully selected stonework, granite countertops, and wood flooring. The primary suite features double doors leading to an in-suite bath with dual sinks, soaking tub, walk-in shower,

    Chris Ashorn HomeLand Properties, Inc

    5259 Farm To Market 946, Coldspring, TX 77331
    • /11

      Est $61,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Morocco Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      250 Morocco Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glen McLin Green & Associates Real Estate

  • /33

    $585,000

    $210K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    470 S Lakeview Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Beautiful Lakefront/Canal Front Retreat. This property has a very nice, large Boathouse with room for 2 Boats and 2 Jet Skis. Also includes a very large sundeck on top and the magnificent furniture is included. Home has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and also has a spacious bunkroom under home and all the bunk beds are included with sale. There is an outside BR with shower right outside of bunkroom.

    Nancy Trout Schetter Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    470 S Lakeview Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /7

      Est $26,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      26712 Knottywood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      26712 Knottywood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MELANIE KAY COOK Palmer Real Estate

  • /22

    $131,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10.14 Acres
    • $13,009 per Acre

    3711 Felix Currie Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Prime location near Lake Livingston! This beautiful property offers the perfect mix of convenience and country living. Featuring a private water well, power already installed, and excellent timberland, it’s ready for your dream home, weekend retreat, or investment property. The land provides a great balance of mature trees and open space—ideal for building, recreation, or enjoying the peaceful

    Craig Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

    3711 Felix Currie Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /17

      Est $64,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      24503 Waterwood Pkwy, Huntsville, TX 77320

      24503 Waterwood Pkwy, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $9,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 7,701 Sq Ft
    • $55,995 per Acre

    365 Pinemont Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Lake Livingston Lot! This lot is situated in the restricted Hidden Cove subdivision, a community built along the shores of Lake Livingston. Residents enjoy a clubhouse, fishing pier, and park area....and all with very affordable homeowners association fees. Situated about halfway between the larger communities of Huntsville and Livingston, this location is fabulous for those that want to "get

    Donna Pinon Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    365 Pinemont Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Antigua Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364