4,454

Homes in ZIP Code 77364

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $142,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      28617 Rantoul Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      28617 Rantoul Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Davidson Executive Real Estate

  • /4

    $27,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • $213,777 per Acre

    147 Martineque Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Build Your Dream Home Near Lake Livingston – 5502 sq ft Lot in Point Blank, TX Discover the perfect place to build your dream home or weekend getaway on this 5,502 sq ft residential lot located in the peaceful community of Point Blank, Texas, in San Jacinto County. Nestled just minutes from Lake Livingston, this property offers the ideal blend of relaxation and recreation. Enjoy easy access to

    Elaheh Rangraz Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    147 Martineque Ln, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bartee Ln, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2017
      27 Bartee Ln, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company,LLC

  • /23

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 11,713 Sq Ft
    • $74,005 per Acre

    22468 Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

    This is the perfect lot to build your dream home! Situated on a corner lot, it backs up to the beautiful Waterwood Country Club Golf Course, offering scenic views of the course and a small pond. Waterwood provides a peaceful and serene setting, ideal for relaxation and enjoyment.Subdivision AmenitiesResidents of this subdivision can enjoy a variety of amenities,

    Sherry Bruno Lake Area Homes, Bruno Realty

    22468 Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /37

      Est $381,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      22440 Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22440 Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Designed Realty Group

  • /30

    $179,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    720 Cooke-Jones Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Whether you're looking for a full-time residence or a weekend getaway, this one delivers charm, functionality, and a relaxed lake lifestyle. Enjoy peaceful lake views right from your front porch—perfect for morning coffee or winding down in the evenings. Inside, you’ll find pine wood walls, pocket closet doors, and soaring high ceilings that give the home a cozy, cabin-like feel, all topped with

    Jacqueline Canada JLA Realty

    720 Cooke-Jones Rd, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Juniper Ct, Huntsville, TX 77340

      TBD Juniper Ct, Huntsville, TX 77340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Woodard Poole Realty Group

  • /6

    $11,500

    • Land
    • 10,410 Sq Ft
    • $48,117 per Acre

    24405 Oakmont St, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Wooded lot in great golf course community of Waterwood. Fishing, boating and jet skiing is fantastic on Lake Livingston. Waterwood Lakeview Estates is a beautiful residential community with an 18 hole golf course, marina and privately owned tracts of land with many leisurely activities in the area.

    Gay Lynn Dillard JLA Realty

    24405 Oakmont St, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /7

      Est $165,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      22488 Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

      22488 Pebble Beach Way, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent MELANIE KAY COOK Palmer Real Estate

  • /36

    $141,888

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    31 Casablanca Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Step into this inviting 3 bedroom manufactured home in a gated waterfront community on Lake Livingston. Boasting 1680 SF, 2 baths, study, spacious kitchen,and dining area. This property offers a cozy retreat. The living room seamlessly connects to the dining room and kitchen, enhancing the sense of space. A study adjoins the master suite for an added convenience. Outside, a fenced side and back

    Michele Kimmons Michele Kimmons Properties, LLC

    31 Casablanca Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Leaning Oak Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      341 Leaning Oak Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hill Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /50

    $549,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    201 Coco Loop, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Welcome to this beautiful waterview, custom built, 3 story home. The home has wrap around porchs, high ceillings, and open concept living, not to mention spactacular water views making this property feel expansive. The kitchen features a Professional double door refridgerator, double door wine fridge, dual ovens, lower cabnet microwave, 5 burner countertop stove, and dishwasher. Tons of granite

    Sherry Bruno Lake Area Homes, Bruno Realty

    201 Coco Loop, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /35

      Est $306,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Shadeland Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21 Shadeland Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Dover REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

  • /17

    $199,425

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $13,295 per Acre

    05 Highway 190, Oakhurst, TX 77359

    T-5 OAKHURST WEST! Managed pine forest over loamy type soils. Sloping to rolling topography with good drainage and floodplain free. Great access on US 190 and/or Hunter’s Hill Road. Electricity readily available or by short extension. 15 minutes to Lake Livingston! Near Teysha Winery!

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    05 Highway 190, Oakhurst, TX 77359
    • /37

      Est $267,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Casablanca Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      140 Casablanca Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 285 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glen McLin Green & Associates Real Estate

  • /22

    $318,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $21,200 per Acre

    TX-156 & Miller Ln Tx-156, Livingston, TX 77364

    15 +/- unrestricted acres with approx. 1390' of frontage on FM 156. This pretty tract has a beautiful homesite overlooking the creeks, woods and future pastures. Some of the mature pines were recently harvested leaving an area ready for finishing touches. The hillside has water and electricity in place; there's a pretty pecan orchard as well as live oaks and crepe myrtles sprinkled throughout the

    Shannon Thornton Jacobs Properties

    TX-156 & Miller Ln Tx-156, Livingston, TX 77364
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Antigua Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      TBD Antigua Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $239,995

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    280 Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Set along a canal with a brand new bulkhead, this waterfront home on a triple lot combines modern updates with direct access and stunning views of Lake Livingston. Inside, you’ll find a refreshed interior with granite countertops, custom cabinetry, durable laminate flooring, and fresh paint throughout. Practical upgrades include PEX piping, cement board siding for lasting durability, and a newer

    Michelle Whitecotton Markham Realty, Inc.

    280 Crestmont St, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Antilles Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364