4,454

Homes in ZIP Code 77364

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $481,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 High Crest Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      690 High Crest Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dowell Shaw Real Estate

  • /14

    $35,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $29,945 per Acre

    TBD Park Forest Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320

    If you are looking for the perfect place to get away, WATERWOOD is it! You feel like you're in a traditional subdivision. Minutes from Onalaska andLivingston... But you're out where you can still see the stars at night and wildlife abounds! Waterwood sits on the banks of beautiful Lake Livingston. It's perfect for full time living and for those seeking a perfect, peaceful retreat. Subdivision

    Joni Bailey eXp Realty LLC

    TBD Park Forest Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /42

      Est $375,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Saddle Surrey, Point Blank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 Saddle Surrey, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lumpkin Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /21

    $124,900

    • Land
    • 24,911 Sq Ft
    • $218,395 per Acre

    0 N Lakeside Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Over half an acre waterfront lot complete with a pier and boathouse! Public water is available—just install an aerobic septic system to get started. Enjoy a serene, quiet setting that’s perfect for fishing and relaxing. The property also features a fire pit, making it an ideal weekend getaway spot. Located just minutes from Riverside in a beautiful subdivision, this lot sits near the end of

    Robert Graham Arrowstar Realty

    0 N Lakeside Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 ac OFF U S Highway 190, Point Blank, TX 77364

      53 ac OFF U S Highway 190, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 647 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Corbell Corbell Realty

  • /5

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 10,985 Sq Ft
    • $43,616 per Acre

    TBD Ash Ct 1, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Beautiful wooded lot located in a quiet cul-de-sac in the Huntsville area. Waterwood subdivision offers great amenities including a park, pavilion, swimming area, and golf course. Just minutes from Lake Livingston and the Trinity River, and only an hour and a half from Houston. Perfect spot to build your single-family home and enjoy the peace of the Piney Woods.Additional lots on Ash Ct and

    Islandi Cabral Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    TBD Ash Ct 1, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Governor Culberson Cir, Point Blank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 Governor Culberson Cir, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oliver American Real Estate - Era Powered

  • /50

    $850,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft

    500 State Highway 156, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Graced with an official 1857 historical marker, this distinguished home rests on 15.9 unrestricted acres, offering a rare combination of Texas history, privacy, and flexibility. The main residence features 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, rich period character, and a separate dedicated museum space showcasing artifacts discovered on the property. The grounds include a stocked pond, barn, and open

    Dorothy Roberts Creekwood Realty

    500 State Highway 156, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Coolcrest Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Lot 9 Coolcrest Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tod Franklin DFWCityhomes

  • /21

    $119,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    26401 Darkwood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Escape to the peaceful Waterwood Community for a laid-back country lifestyle in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a large corner lot. With lake access and an abundance of nature and wildlife, this home is a perfect retreat. Situated between Huntsville and Lake Livingston Communities, and near the Sam Houston National Forest, the location offers endless outdoor activities. Let your

    Jeneen Poole Vylla Home

    26401 Darkwood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /33

      Est $314,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Hanging Tree Trail, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      581 Hanging Tree Trail, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

  • /4

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 16,940 Sq Ft
    • $19,285 per Acre

    24404 Muirfield Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Seclusion at its finest can be found on this lot. Similar to a flag lot, this lot is narrow at the street but opens to a large area in the back, with plenty of room to build your dream home. Heavily wooded and sparsely populated, Lakeview Estates of the Waterwood subdivision is one of the quietest areas of Waterwood. Nearby access to Waterwood National Golf Course and Lake Livingston puts you in

    MELANIE KAY COOK Palmer Real Estate

    24404 Muirfield Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /30

      Est $443,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      24420 Oakaland Hills Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24420 Oakaland Hills Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Barrett Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /23

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    1010 Hidden Oaks Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Escape the city and embrace Lake living at this charming home nestled in the peaceful Hidden Oaks Community. Located just minutes from the shores of Lake Livingston, this property offers the perfect combination of privacy, nature and recreation. Set on a beautifully wooded lot, this property features: A spacious open-concept living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A bright kitchen with

    Brian Shaw LPT Realty, LLC

    1010 Hidden Oaks Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Hidden Cove Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1020 Hidden Cove Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robb RWK Relocation

  • /34

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    24617 Camwood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this inviting one-story brick home offers a peaceful, retreat-like setting surrounded by mature trees and natural shade. Abundant windows fill the interior with beautiful natural light, enhancing the open, airy feel throughout. Recent updates include new flooring, fresh interior paint, updated bathroom fixtures, kitchen improvements, and modern lighting. The

    Michael Sias Redfin Corporation

    24617 Camwood Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Felix Currie Rd Unit 11533494, Point Blank, TX 77364

      0 Felix Currie Rd Unit 11533494, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

  • /12

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 30,025 Sq Ft
    • $130,422 per Acre

    tbd High Crest Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Looking to build your New Lake House or Dream Home, look no further... these 2 lots are perfect WaterView Lots. Beautiful flat lots overlooking Lake Livingston ready for your build. Both lots together are 140 x 210. The lots are cleared and have establish thick grass. The Subdivision offers a Community Center, pool, park area, fishing pond, fishing pier and boat ramp. Come see these soon, they

    Sherry Bruno Lake Area Homes, Bruno Realty

    tbd High Crest Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Outlaw Aly, Point Blank, TX 77364

      000 Outlaw Aly, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kimmons Michele Kimmons Properties, LLC

  • /29

    $345,000

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    450 Governor Hogg Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    This brand-new traditional waterfront home offers classic style and energy-efficient features in the Lake Livingston area. The spacious living room boasts soaring 12-foot ceilings, while 9-foot ceilings throughout the rest of the home create an open, inviting atmosphere. Smart light switches in every room add modern convenience. Enjoy peaceful water views from the front and back porches, ideal

    Alexander DiSaggio City Group Properties

    450 Governor Hogg Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 W Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      1718 W Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Jones Evans and Associates

  • /15

    $85,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    231 Monte Carlo Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Enjoy lake living at Holiday Villages on Lake Livingston! This property is a GREAT weekend get-a-way, or the PERFECT landing spot for those who enjoy the RV life! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home is clean with a covered front porch and sits on 2 lots. The furniture and washer/dryer/refrigerator remain in the home. BONUS:RV carport with full hook-ups and a storage shed. The roof was replaced in

    Darla Doshier Pearl Partner Group

    231 Monte Carlo Rd, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /7

      Est $53,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 W Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      181 W Woodland Shores Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Jones Evans and Associates

  • /17

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $159,770 per Acre

    131 Legacy Blvd, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Beautiful Sweeping views of Lake Livingston in one of the most sought after subdivisions. The water front community with with luxury homes sits atop a hilltop showcasing this beautiful 83,000 acre lake providing a great site for residence, boating, wildlife, fishing and many areas of recreation Wonderful water front and water view homesites are available. This lot has a large frontage view of

    Janice Koether Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    131 Legacy Blvd, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBA Belair Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      TBA Belair Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lawson Walzel Properties - Conroe

  • /7

    $110,000

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    301 Morocco Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    Check out this nicely renovated 2 bedroom 1 bath lake home in the Silver Creek area. Conveniently located near Lake Livingston, this property could be great for a full-time home, weekend retreat, or investment opportunity.

    Lindsy Clark Lindsy Clark, Broker

    301 Morocco Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 167 Morocco Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Lot 167 Morocco Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lanell Duke Evans and Associates

  • /22

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    51 Bluewater Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364

    AFFORDABLE LAKE FRONT PROPERTY ON LAKE LIVINGSTON! Are you dreaming of a lakefront property? Here's your chance. Located in the quiet community at Bluwater Dr., in between Point Blank and Onalaske, you will find solitude and comfort in this 3 bedroom / 2 bath manufactured home, sitting on 2 lots. Huge back porch for enjoying those lazy evenings listening to the water roll into the inlet, just off

    Tommy Bowen JLA Realty

    51 Bluewater Dr, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /22

      Est $108,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      26600 Quail Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26600 Quail Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MELANIE KAY COOK Palmer Real Estate

  • /2

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 8,751 Sq Ft
    • $29,866 per Acre

    24509 Birch Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this secluded, wooded lot in the deed restricted community of Waterwood, a tranquil paradise nestled along the shores of Lake Livingston in San Jacinto County. Surrounded by nature and privacy, this sparsely populated area offers peace, serenity, and the freedom to build what you envision. Located within a desirable golf course community,

    MELANIE KAY COOK Palmer Real Estate

    24509 Birch Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Edgewater Way, Point Blank, TX 77364

      0 Edgewater Way, Point Blank, TX 77364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Guillen AAA Realty

  • /6

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 7,701 Sq Ft
    • $98,982 per Acre

    0 Pinemont Way, Point Blank, TX 77364

    7,700 vacant land, Forest Cove subdivision. no appointment is required to visit the land.

    Mike Nematpour Co/Max Holding & Realty Co.

    0 Pinemont Way, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /9

      Est $102,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      26621 Orchid Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26621 Orchid Ct, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Fontenot RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,449,000

    $501K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.69 Acres
    • $254,657 per Acre

    10420 Highway 190, Point Blank, TX 77364

    Check out these 5.690 acres of expansive lakefront with panoramic view of Lake Livingston! Has UTILITIES including 3 phase electricity, public water & sewer, and propane. NO RESTRICTIONS. Equipped with recently constructed *40' x 80' boat barn * 2,656 sq. ft. boat house with 6 boat stalls * 40' x 60' gathering pavilion * men's and women's bathrooms with 4 stalls each * outdoor showers * fishing

    Pat McCulley Country World Realty, LLC

    10420 Highway 190, Point Blank, TX 77364
    • /25

      Est $781,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      22373 La Jolla, Huntsville, TX 77320

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22373 La Jolla, Huntsville, TX 77320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 262 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hermes C.R.Realty

  • /50

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft

    800 Northwood Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364

    This inviting lakefront home is built for entertaining and relaxation. Nestled on a generous 22,072 sq ft lot, the 2,889 sq ft residence features a boathouse with boat and jet ski lifts. The main floor hosts a primary suite with a luxurious bath, plus a recently expanded chef’s kitchen with double ovens and a wine fridge—ideal for hosting. Upstairs, you’ll find a second primary suite and two

    Glena Smith NextHome Realty Center

    800 Northwood Dr, Pointblank, TX 77364
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale