3,740

Homes in ZIP Code 07444

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $477,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3103 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Shari Pippa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $717,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Woodland Place, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $528,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brookside Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Brookside Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,900

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McMahon C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 7 Dorothy Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,347,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dorothy Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Dorothy Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie DeGeorge BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 4608 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $350,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4608 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REGINA QUARTARARO COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $489,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2005 Wendover Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,500

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA R. WOJTYSZYN C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 3702 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $496,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3702 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gonnelli RE/MAX

    • 5810 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $485,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5810 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lindsay RE/MAX

    • 22 Park Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $725,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Park Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      22 Park Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA LEE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 1 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $482,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Conye REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 17 Francisco Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $686,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Francisco Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17 Francisco Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Coppola KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 12 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $874,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12 Sunset Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Rourke ARCHWAY REALTY

    • 12 Munson Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $910,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Munson Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Munson Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FIORINA C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $870,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 W End Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 W End Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent LOUIS BATELLI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 7 Jefferson St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $566,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jefferson St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7 Jefferson St, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Don Fanelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 30 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $635,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      30 Winding Way, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TERE EPISALE C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 21 Burnham Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $686,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Burnham Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Burnham Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 294 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $764,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      294 Boulevard, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 42 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $664,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      42 Della Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burr REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 209 Chatfield Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $380,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Chatfield Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      209 Chatfield Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Byram REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 6 Ridge Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $967,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridge Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Ridge Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Walker RE/MAX

    • 603 Chatfield Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $454,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Chatfield Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      603 Chatfield Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

• 6 Copley Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $863,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Copley Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Copley Ct, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 42 Franklin Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $842,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Franklin Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      42 Franklin Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,029,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sherman Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Sherman Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

• 5411 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $412,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5411 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Rourke ARCHWAY REALTY

    • 14 van Riper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,147,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 van Riper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 van Riper Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LOIS FEIN KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

    • 4804 Tudor Dr Unit 4804, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $397,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Tudor Dr Unit 4804, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4804 Tudor Dr Unit 4804, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ERIC DROST REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 29 Van Ness Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $764,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Van Ness Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      29 Van Ness Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARYCARLA HOFSOMMER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Greendale Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $522,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Greendale Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18 Greendale Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

• 3 Kenmore Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $733,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kenmore Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Kenmore Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

• 82 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $500,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      82 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Covello C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 16 White Birch Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $741,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 White Birch Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 White Birch Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

• 704 Chatfield Dr Unit 704, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $576,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Chatfield Dr Unit 704, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      704 Chatfield Dr Unit 704, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

• 4610 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $429,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4610 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Covello C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 40 Prospect Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $714,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Prospect Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      40 Prospect Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

• 20 Burnham Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $644,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Burnham Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20 Burnham Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 12 Ryan Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $1,058,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ryan Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Ryan Ln, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH DUDGEON KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 39 Park Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $739,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Park Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 Park Ave, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aracely Lagos Rosero GOLD TEAM REALTY

    • 12 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Est $537,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Village Rd, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home