15,860

Homes in ZIP Code 32127

Section Image Section Image
  • /77

    $993,520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    124 Anchor Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Welcome to your waterfront retreat in the sought-after Yacht Haven community of Ponce Inlet! Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,900+ square feet of comfortable coastal living with direct canal frontage and access to the Intracoastal Waterway. Step inside to find a spacious, light-filled layout featuring luxury vinyl, wood, and tile flooring, a cozy

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Lee

    CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC

    (386) 251-2979

    124 Anchor Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /20

    $3,439

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    31 Inlet Harbor Rd Unit SI ID1255480P, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    The advertised rate of $3,440/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (386) 357-0769

  • /2

    $699,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,092

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Caudill FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4631 S Atlantic Ave Unit 8503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $328,784 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Whiporwill Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      812 Whiporwill Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lewis YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

  • /45

    $539,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is being sold furnished exactly as shown in the photos—just bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought-after communities, this condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Whether you're looking for a vacation rental investment with a 1-month minimum rental policy, a seasonal

    Agent Photo

    Summer Frarer

    Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    (386) 516-9336

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /16

    $2,230 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    969 Belleflower Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (321) 352-4717

    969 Belleflower Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /34

    $279,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4601 Barnacle Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,404

    Last Listing Agent Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4601 Barnacle Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $506,277 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Sandy Hill Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      765 Sandy Hill Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Baldwin MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES

  • /45

    $290,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    924 Mill Road Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127

    SHORT SALE, 3rd party approval needed. bank approved price. Property has flood damage. This is your opportunity to re-build with your vision. 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom. Single family home. 2 car Garage. Brand new, 2023, in-ground pool with hot tub. Screen enclosure. Fenced yard. Finished attic over garage for extra storage.

    Agent Photo

    Lise Forte

    LoKation

    (386) 261-6555

    924 Mill Road Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /20

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit B202, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    SEASONAL RENTAL ONLY.....BEAUTIFUL AND VERY NICELY FURNISHED THREE BEDROOM CONDO IN HARBOUR VILLAGE VIEWS OF THE POOL AND GOLF COURSE. PERFECT SEASONAL RENTAL

    Jan Modzelewski Janet Modzelewski

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit B202, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /13

    $1,999,888 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6080 Hensel Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,988,594

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    6080 Hensel Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $390,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B405, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B405, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kazazian EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

  • /36

    $489,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    4601 S Atlantic Ave Unit 603, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Direct Oceanfront Views - Wake up to stunning sunrises and unobstructed views of the Atlantic from your private balcony. And sunset views from the west!New windows and sliding door facing the ocean impact rated. Great views for rocket launches. No-Drive Beach - Enjoy peace, privacy, and safety on the pristine, quiet sands of Ponce Inlet's no-drive beach Spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath - Thoughtfully

    Agent Photo

    Mark Valerien

    Beach Towne Realtors

    (386) 832-1021

    4601 S Atlantic Ave Unit 603, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /14

    $1,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4349 S Atlantic Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Enjoy the beautiful beach in Ponce Inlet, public access a few steps away

    4349 S Atlantic Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /25

    $320,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    772 Falcon Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,468

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Allman Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    772 Falcon Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /52

      Est $448,064 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Jana Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      35 Jana Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori DeLoera CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY

  • /33

    $33,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    5786 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 32, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Welcome to Unit 32 in the desirable 55+ Live Oak Mobile Home Park! This charming and fully furnished (fully furnished $33,900 if want UN-furnished $31,900) 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 624 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 1965, the home features laminate flooring throughout and comes completely move-in ready. The kitchen is equipped with an oven/range, refrigerator, and

    Agent Photo

    Kristy Montanelli

    Adams, Cameron & Co.

    (386) 465-2583

    5786 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 32, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /14

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5820 Alstrum Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Very nice home centrally located in Port Orange, in a quiet well maintained neighborhood. Convenient to Spruce Creek High School, shops, and restaurants. Small pets ok.

    Michael Norton THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.

    5820 Alstrum Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /44

    $380,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5045 Palmetto St, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,144

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Meseroll Realty Pros Assured

    5045 Palmetto St, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $422,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Harbour Point Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1270 Harbour Point Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX

  • /48

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    5108 S Ridgewood Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Schedule your showing today and explore the possibilities! Opportunities like this are rare! This single-family property is located in a high-visibility, prime corridor, offering unmatched flexibility, income potential, and long-term upside. This two-story, 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is ready for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to customize a space to fit their vision. A detached garage of

    Agent Photo

    Donna Lang

    LoKation

    (386) 855-8247

    5108 S Ridgewood Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /20

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Marina View Rental!

    4620 Riverwalk Village Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Furnished 1 bed 1.5 bath condo in Harbour Village! Water, cable & wifi included.

    4620 Riverwalk Village Ct, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /43

    $445,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4282 Cardinal Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,439

    Last Listing Agent Tony Poma Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    4282 Cardinal Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /23

      Est $441,611 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jana Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Jana Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /62

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    5928 Boggs Ford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering space, functionality, and valuable updates throughout! This property features hardwood flooring throughout, multiple living areas including a formal living room, family room, dining room, and a Florida Room under air--perfect for extra living space, a home office, or entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with major improvements

    Agent Photo

    Cheryl Gray

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 853-7425

    5928 Boggs Ford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    291 Poinciana Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Move in ready! RV & Boat parking available on property. Freshly remodeled and painted throughout. New stainless-steel appliances. Kitchen cabinets have been sanded and stained with new handles installed. New vanities and toilets in the bathrooms. This home sits on just over .25 acres with a new privacy fence and back yard has an inground pool. The pool was just resurfaced and re-tiled this year.

    Joseph Tymorek FREEMAN REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    291 Poinciana Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4040 Oriole Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,938

    Last Listing Agent Alec Ribbink Realty Pros Assured

    4040 Oriole Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /41

      Est $267,993 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Sequoia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6113 Sequoia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Wiles COLLADO REAL ESTATE

  • /50

    $119,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    5209 Frederick Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home with land included, offering comfort, durability, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The exterior features hardy board siding, metal roof, and enclosed sunroom, providing added strength and curb appeal. Inside, the home boasts new windows in the kitchen, dining, living, and sunroom, allowing for abundant natural light. Flooring has been

    Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 515-8627

    5209 Frederick Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /17

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Two Bedroom Beachside Duplex with Garage!

    3330 S Peninsula Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Adorable Two Bedroom Beachside Duplex with Garage! This duplex features newer white cabinets with stainless steel appliances, eat in kitchen, spacious living room, 2 bedrooms and neutral colors. The bathroom has a tiled shower with white vanity. Beautiful designer white and gray floor tile throughout. This cozy front duplex includes a stackable washer/dryer, one car garage and front patio.

    3330 S Peninsula Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /31

    $440,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4495 S Atlantic Ave Unit 304, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,847

    Last Listing Agent Len Renaud Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4495 S Atlantic Ave Unit 304, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /47

      Est $342,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Rivers Edge Village Ln Unit 6205, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Filardo Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

  • /49

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    88 Cindy Ln, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    New to the market in iconic Ponce Inlet-where life moves at a different pace. Welcome to 88 Cindy Lane, perfectly tucked between the ocean and the river, where salty breezes, sunshine, and the sound of nature set the tone for everyday living. Natural light pours in through six skylights and energy-efficient insulated windows with granite windowsills, giving the home a bright, breezy feel from

    Agent Photo

    John Calache

    Synergy Elite Realty Group

    (386) 766-5390

    88 Cindy Ln, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /36

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3960 Oak Trail Run Unit 2101, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Ready for move-in!!! Spacious townhome in the heart of Port Orange. Close to Embry Riddle and zoned for a top rated Spruce Creek High School. Conveniently located close to shopping and dining, and just minutes to the beach! Amenities include Pool and 2 parking spots.2 bed / 2.5 Bath Recently upgraded with hurricane rated glass slider doors and windows, refreshed kitchen with solid oak wood

    Vanessa Astrinakis Century 21 Sundance Realty

    3960 Oak Trail Run Unit 2101, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /55

    $304,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5260 Barhydt Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,642

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sneed Watson Realty Corp.

    5260 Barhydt Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /121

      Est $2,389,068 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Ponce de Leon Cir, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      126 Ponce de Leon Cir, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hutchinson Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

  • /43

    $1,999,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    4707 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Indulge in the epitome of refined coastal living with this exquisite oceanfront residence, perfectly positioned along the pristine shores of Ponce Inlet. Designed for those who crave tranquility and sophistication, this exceptional property captures the essence of luxury beachfront living with uninterrupted panoramic views of the Atlantic. A gated, paver-lined drive leads to an impressive artisan

    Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 388-3183

    4707 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /22

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Port Orange Home AVAIALBLE IMMEDIATELY

    5173 Pineland Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home a prime Port Orange location! This house has a spacious layout with LVP flooring throughout the home & updated bathrooms. There is a single car detached garage. The home has a dedicated laundry closet with washer and dryer. The yard is partially fenced in and provides privacy. All utilities are tenant responsibility. Professional lawn maintenance included in

    5173 Pineland Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /23

    $235,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5145 Orange Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,983

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Temple Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.

    5145 Orange Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /38

      Est $555,302 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B104, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4670 Links Village Dr Unit B104, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home