15,860

Homes in ZIP Code 32127

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $276,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft

    216 Brittany Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    COMPLETELY RENOVATED - MOVE-IN READY - MULTIPLE OFFERS EXPECTED!This stunning 2-bed, 2-bath Port Orange home has been transformed from top to bottom with designer finishes that rival new construction. At 1,190 SF, it's the perfect package for first-time buyers, investors, downsizers, and families alike.Why Buyers Will Fight Over This One:100 percent Turnkey - Nothing to do but

    Agent Photo

    Lancelot Lenard

    Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    (386) 291-3959

    216 Brittany Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /19

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit A701, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Beautiful condo with all of the comforts of home. Enjoy your morning coffee overlooking part of the golf course and intercoastal. Access to the beach club, pathways to private fishing dock, the community golf course, indoor pool and exercise room, three outdoor pools and close to restaurants and shopping.

    Jan Modzelewski Janet Modzelewski

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit A701, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5450 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hart HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    5450 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /60

      Est $833,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 1503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4630 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 1503, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Almester Collado Real Estate

  • /58

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    5645 Palm Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Are you an auto or RV enthusiast? This property is a rare find!Beautifully updated, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home featuring a 48-ft long, 15-ft tall AC-ready concrete RV garage, plus three additional garage bays--ideal for boats, cars, or workshop space. Located in the X Flood Zone (no flood insurance required), this property sits on a large lot with access from two separate roads. The home was

    Agent Photo

    Mark Valerien

    Beach Towne Realtors

    (386) 356-7388

    5645 Palm Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /20

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Furnished Harbour Village Condo!

    4626 Harbour Village Blvd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Come enjoy this furnished 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condo for rent in Harbour Village. Amazing marina and water views. Water cable and wifi is included.

    4626 Harbour Village Blvd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /98

    $2,475,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4427 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,499,809

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Purucker Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    4427 S Atlantic Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /35

      Est $357,443 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Riverwalk Village Ct Unit 7205, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4620 Riverwalk Village Ct Unit 7205, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

  • /49

    $539,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is being sold furnished exactly as shown in the photos—just bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought-after communities, this condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Whether you're looking for a vacation rental investment with a 1-month minimum rental policy, a seasonal

    Agent Photo

    Summer Frarer

    PONCE INLET REALTY, INC

    (386) 614-9682

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /73

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6236 Clover Bend Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Welcome to a .49 acre of renovated 3/3 home in heart of Port Orange FULLY FURNISHED . With best quality of living that can be offered located in RIVERWOOD PLANTATION with access to Tennis, Club House, Community Pool, Raquet ball and Basket ball courts. Access to a small boat ramp and Fishing Pier on Spruce Creek. RV parking when space is available.NO PETS.

    Mehrdad Khorassani FAME Real Estate LLC

    6236 Clover Bend Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /8

    $280,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5953 Boggs Ford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,855

    Last Listing Agent LUISA CIMA WEICHERT REALTORS COASTAL CITY

    5953 Boggs Ford Rd, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /56

      Est $760,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4651 S Atlantic Ave Unit 706, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4651 S Atlantic Ave Unit 706, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

  • /76

    $1,284,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft

    6311 Palmas Bay Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Custom built home! This exceptional waterfront estate is located in Palmas Bay Club, a private, gated enclave along a protected Florida Forever River. Set on approximately .70 acres High and Dry with over 100 feet of river frontage, the home enjoys sweeping views across the river to the 3,000-acre Doris Leeper Preserve, offering rare, permanent privacy with no development on the opposite

    Agent Photo

    John Kasianowicz

    Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    (386) 273-1473

    6311 Palmas Bay Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /30

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom Home in Port Orange

    402 S Willow Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home featuring ceramic tile throughout. Includes washer and dryer hookups in the one-car garage. Enjoy a spacious, open backyard with lawn care included. Small pets are welcome with additional pet rent. Located in a desirable area close to shopping and dining. Clean credit and background required. Competitively priced—this one won’t last long!All Oceans Luxury Realty

    402 S Willow Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    612 Moonpenny Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,663

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    612 Moonpenny Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5418 Sydney St, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5418 Sydney St, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rainka Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /46

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    828 Whiporwill Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Step into your own private retreat with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in Hamlet, designed for entertaining and a relaxed Florida living. The showstopping outdoor space features a huge fully enclosed pool freshly recoated in 2022 and surrounded by pavers in an expansive 39x52 screened lanai, a 5-person hot tub, creating the ultimate setting for gatherings, weekend lounging, or evening

    Agent Photo

    Sherie Zebrowski

    Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    (386) 854-3673

    828 Whiporwill Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /19

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4624 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 4304, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    SHORT TERM VACATION RENTALNicely furnished and equipped 2/2 condo located in beautiful Harbour Village. This lovely condo offers views of the Intercoastal waterway, nature area and gorgeous Sunsets!!During your stay, enjoy all the many amenities that Harbour Village has to offer.

    Jan Modzelewski Janet Modzelewski

    4624 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 4304, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /41

    $190,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    501 Powers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,613

    Last Listing Agent Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    501 Powers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /19

      Est $532,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Halifax Dr, Point Orange, FL 32127

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1924
      4300 Halifax Dr, Point Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Morford Realty Pros Assured

  • /82

    $1,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,468 Sq Ft

    120 Beach St, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in Ponce Inlet, where resort-style living meets timeless Southern charm. Nestled on an expansive lot just minutes from the beach, this beautifully residence offers the privacy, space, and lifestyle today's homebuyers crave—coastal breezes, a sparkling pool, and room to truly live with nature and space. Arrive via a long circular drive shaded by majestic live

    Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 766-4356

    120 Beach St, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    709 Hillville Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Modern Comfort in the Heart of Port Orange 3BR/2BA Single-Family HomeDiscover your new home in the highly sought-after Hamlet community of Port Orange! This beautifully updated 1,789 sq. ft. single-family residence combines modern interior finishes with a spacious, functional layout, perfect for families and professionals alike. Highlights:Open & Airy Living, Updated Kitchen,

    709 Hillville Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $134,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5256 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan McDermott Collado Real Estate

    5256 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /24

      Est $398,211 Not Listed For Sale

      4453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 411, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4453 S Atlantic Ave Unit 411, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Beaudet Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

  • /17

    $283,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    4 Main St, Port Orange, FL 32127

    New Price - Updated Port Orange Home on Corner Lot with No HOA! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautifully updated home in Port Orange, situated on a spacious corner lot.Step inside to an open and inviting floor plan featuring a bright living area and great room--perfect for everyday living or entertainment. The updated kitchen offers a clean, modern feel, while the remodeled bathroom

    Agent Photo

    Alice Richardson

    Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    (386) 284-2086

    4 Main St, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /41

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    112 Fox Place, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Two bedroom one bath home. Enjoy the breeze from the Intracoastal Waterway. Large yard and ample parking. Owner uses the back garage apartment building.

    Amy Rugg Ted Rugg & Associates LLC

    112 Fox Place, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    437 Woodstock Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,937

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Disbrow Collado Real Estate

    437 Woodstock Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $656,842 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Links Village Dr Unit C703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4650 Links Village Dr Unit C703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

  • /77

    $993,520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    124 Anchor Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Welcome to your waterfront retreat in the sought-after Yacht Haven community of Ponce Inlet! Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,900+ square feet of comfortable coastal living with direct canal frontage and access to the Intracoastal Waterway. Step inside to find a spacious, light-filled layout featuring luxury vinyl, wood, and tile flooring, a cozy

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Lee

    CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC

    (386) 251-2979

    124 Anchor Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /13

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    175 Conrad St, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Very nice 3 bed / 2 bath home on corner lot with attached garage. No pets allowed. All measurements approximate and all informtion is deemed accurate.

    Christine Webb WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR

    175 Conrad St, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /44

    $370,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    723 Crane Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,690

    Last Listing Agent Mark Straka Life Real Estate

    723 Crane Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5427 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,999
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Rosenblum ONE REALTY CORP

  • /45

    $539,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Agent Photo

    Summer Frarer

    Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    (386) 516-9336

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /47

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit A407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Stunning 2BR/2BA condo in The Links at Harbour Village, one of the most beautifully updated units in the building. This spacious open floor plan features a fully remodeled contemporary interior, tasteful furnishings, and a large private balcony perfect for enjoying ocean breezes and breathtaking sunrises. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and elegant bath with a large walk-in shower.

    Renee Rau Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4670 Links Village Dr Unit A407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    550 Locust St, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,054

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    550 Locust St, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $342,870 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Sand Crest Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      964 Sand Crest Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lang LOKATION

  • /45

    $290,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    924 Mill Road Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127

    SHORT SALE, 3rd party approval needed. bank approved price. Property has flood damage. This is your opportunity to re-build with your vision. 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom. Single family home. 2 car Garage. Brand new, 2023, in-ground pool with hot tub. Screen enclosure. Fenced yard. Finished attic over garage for extra storage.

    Agent Photo

    Lise Forte

    LoKation

    (386) 261-6555

    924 Mill Road Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1203 Harbour Point Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Rare floorplan available in Port Orange's most sought after community! Enjoy resort-like living in Harbour Point with lawncare, internet and cable TV all included in the rent. Extensive community amenities also included are the clubhouse, heated inground pool, boat ramp and fishing dock! Home has been updated and is bright and clean, offering great views of the Halifax River from your balcony.

    Chris Gay All Right Realty, LLC

    1203 Harbour Point Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4525 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1501, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,056

    Last Listing Agent Len Renaud Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4525 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1501, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Howes St, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      214 Howes St, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norina Burt RE/MAX Signature

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home