15,860

Homes in ZIP Code 32127

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 602, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,869

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 602, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Rogers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5234 Rogers Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Molina Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

  • /55

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    712 Kristina Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Bright 3-Bedroom + Bonus Room Pool Home in Port Orange. Discover your ideal family home in Port Orange! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a bonus room offers over 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, featuring vaulted ceilings, a stone fireplace, and an open-concept floor plan designed for comfort and entertaining. The primary suite is a private retreat with

    Agent Photo

    Esteban Polastri

    TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    (386) 359-3386

    712 Kristina Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4626 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 3206, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,776

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fremont EXP REALTY LLC

    4626 Harbour Village Blvd Unit 3206, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
    • /40

      Est $419,240 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6030, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4505 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6030, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Treadaway Inlet Harbor Realty

  • /2

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $767,308 per Acre

    120 Inlet Harbor Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Build your dream home in the highly desirable Inlet Harbor Estates Subdivision of historic Ponce Inlet, Florida! This is rare opportunity to purchase a spectacular, development-ready lot near the historic Ponce Inlet Lighthouse. This property has utilities available on-site and a 35' height allowance to take advantage of the stunning Intracoastal views and sunsets. Whether you love swimming,

    Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 749-8378

    120 Inlet Harbor Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    68 E Bayshore Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,217

    Last Listing Agent ReRe Anderson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    68 E Bayshore Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /22

      Est $383,752 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 815, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 815, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Shawfield Shawfield Realty Group

  • /55

    $424,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    6180 Knotty Pine Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Welcome home to this thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence where refined living meets the beauty of the outdoors. Set on an oversized homesite within an upscale waterfront community, the property showcases expansive water views and a peaceful conservation backdrop that creates a true sense of privacy and tranquility. Birdwatchers and nature lovers alike will appreciate the daily

    Agent Photo

    Stacy Kelly

    EXP Realty LLC

    (386) 339-2271

    6180 Knotty Pine Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /21

    $79,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    426 Leslie Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Straka Life Real Estate

    426 Leslie Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $341,199 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Sand Crest Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      917 Sand Crest Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ownby JIM OWNBY REALTY, INC.

  • /81

    $554,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit A401, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Stylish 3BR/3BA with Custom Library & Designer Finishes in Harbour Village This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo in the prestigious, gated community of Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet is freshly painted and move-in ready. The kitchen exudes modern elegance with quartz countertops, a matching quartz backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances that give it a clean, contemporary appeal.

    Agent Photo

    Angela Koper

    PONCE INLET REALTY, INC

    (386) 433-3464

    4650 Links Village Dr Unit A401, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /54

    $339,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5583 Miles Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,324

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lang LoKation

    5583 Miles Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /41

      Est $432,623 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 311, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4435 S Atlantic Ave Unit 311, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Caputo Better Homes & Gardens RE \ Synergy

  • /14

    $1,100,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft

    4770 S Peninsula Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Do not miss this rare opportunity to purchase close to 1 acre of waterfront with a new seawall in permitting and dock easements. A two-bedroom and one-bathroom home sit on this .8-acre lot, ready for you to build the waterfront home of your dreams and take advantage of Intracoastal access, stunning waterfront views, and breathtaking sunsets. Whether you love swimming, surfing, boating, fishing,

    Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 356-3055

    4770 S Peninsula Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5310 S Ridgewood Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt White SLOANE REALTY, LLC

    5310 S Ridgewood Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $231,555 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Stonybrook Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      894 Stonybrook Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX

  • /32

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft

    3600 S Peninsula Dr Unit 7, Port Orange, FL 32127

    RARELY OFFERED, Direct RIVERFRONT!!! Enjoy FISHING from your back yard, and the breathtaking million $ sunset and river views in this cute 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo right on the Halifax River! A fabulous location within walking distance to Starbucks, CVS Pharmacy, Genovese's Italian Restaurant, Deck Down Under, the best Hotdog stand, 7-11 and 3 blocks to the BEACH!! Kitchen remodeled with new

    Agent Photo

    Deena Adelson

    Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    (386) 224-6047

    3600 S Peninsula Dr Unit 7, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /38

    $383,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5978 Park Ridge Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,799

    Last Listing Agent Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    5978 Park Ridge Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /49

      Est $240,912 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Brimfield Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      859 Brimfield Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sharlow Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach

  • /74

    $1,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    33 Calumet Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Experience the epitome of luxury living in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath Tuscan style villa located just steps away from the serene no-drive beach in sought-after Ponce Inlet. Nestled on a prime corner lot, this magnificent home offers 4200 square feet of living space and boasts numerous high-end features. Upon entering, you'll be captivated by the elegant design and attention to detail. The

    Agent Photo

    Buzzy Porter

    Realty Pros Assured

    (386) 766-7894

    33 Calumet Ave, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    100 Talo Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,277

    Last Listing Agent Cassadie Sellers EXP Realty LLC

    100 Talo Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /51

      Est $772,488 Not Listed For Sale

      4651 S Atlantic Ave Unit 503, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4651 S Atlantic Ave Unit 503, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $1,292,593 per Acre

    116 Inlet Harbor Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 515-7533

    116 Inlet Harbor Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /4

    $45,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6512 Pat Helen Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $409,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Caron Team Caron Realty Inc

    6512 Pat Helen Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Est $246,596 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Stonybrook Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      929 Stonybrook Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolie Northrip WATSON REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $894,872 per Acre

    118 Inlet Harbor Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 282-4795

    118 Inlet Harbor Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    5400 Turton Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,667

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Adames LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    5400 Turton Ln, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Countryside Blvd W, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      940 Countryside Blvd W, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sim SCHMIDT COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $1,292,593 per Acre

    4788 S Peninsula Dr, Wilbur By Sea, FL 32127

Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC

    (386) 251-0749

    4788 S Peninsula Dr, Wilbur By Sea, FL 32127
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5774 Pendlebury Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,202

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    5774 Pendlebury Ct, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /17

      Est $222,002 Not Listed For Sale

      4474 Hidden Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4474 Hidden Village Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Berman Menu Realty

  • /40

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    220 Leisure Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Perfectly priced and centrally located in the heart of Port Orange, this beautifully maintained home offers comfort, style, and convenience all in one. Featuring plantation shutters and stunning wood-grain tile flooring throughout, the home delivers a clean, cohesive look with durability and charm. The third bedroom is finished with vinyl plank flooring, ideal for a nursery, home office, guest

    Agent Photo

    Rick Hose

    EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    (386) 388-7042

    220 Leisure Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4555 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4603, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,968

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC

    4555 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4603, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /46

      Est $227,744 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Sequoia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6210 Sequoia Dr, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Barlow THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,517,391 per Acre

    114 Inlet Harbor Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Agent Photo

    Dayanis Purucker

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 854-7783

    114 Inlet Harbor Rd, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /28

    $271,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    235 Leisure Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,309

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Reidenberg Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    235 Leisure Cir, Port Orange, FL 32127
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5204 Taylor Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri DiJoseph Four Star Homes, Inc.

  • /38

    $624,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6502, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    Ocean views, proven income, and peace of mind -- welcome to Towers Six This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanview condo is being sold furnished (minus one TV) and has been successfully used as a vacation rental with rental history available. One-month minimum rental makes it ideal for investment or personal use. Major updates include a 2023 HVAC and a water heater to be replaced prior to closing. The

    Agent Photo

    Summer Frarer

    Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    (386) 224-6049

    4575 S Atlantic Ave Unit 6502, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
  • /6

    $260,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    122 Rains Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,733,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,348

    Last Listing Agent Jake Johnson Shores Real Estate

    122 Rains Dr, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home