20,111

Homes in ZIP Code 43065

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $281,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Laramie Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1831 Laramie Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wlodyka Beckett Realty Group

  • /53

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    7699 Spring Garden Ln, Powell, OH 43065

    GORGEOUS IN GOLF VILLAGE. LOCATED IN THE HEART OF POWELL'S KINSALE GOLF & FITNESS CLUB. YOUR RENOVATED DREAM KITCHEN AWAITS WITH OVERSIZED ISLAND FOR ENTERTAINING, CUSTOM GRANITE COUNTER TOPS + TILE BACKSPLASH, ALL NEW SOFT CLOSE CABINETRY, PLUS SLEEK NEW APPLIANCES. NEW LVP FLOORING + BASEBOARDS AND NEW IRON STAIR RAILINGS. MASSIVE NEW TRIPLE GLASS SLIDING REAR DOOR LEADS TO GRACIOUS AGGREGATE

    Lari Madosky Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    7699 Spring Garden Ln, Powell, OH 43065
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1949 Hamrock Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,776

    Last Listing Agent Dedra Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    1949 Hamrock Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /59

      Est $406,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Darrow Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1756 Darrow Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milt Lustnauer RE/MAX

  • /24

    $615,205

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    3229 Natal Ln, Powell, OH 43065

    The Portico model is one of our best selling floorplans for a reason! This single floor living home offers a primary suite with zero entry ensuite shower and a sitting room that overlooks your private patio. The beautifully appointed cook's kitchen featuring quartz countertops and GE stainless appliances opens to the open and airy dining and living room. Community amenities include clubhouse,

    Joshua Vietmeier EPCON Realty, Inc.

    3229 Natal Ln, Powell, OH 43065
  • /12

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 E Case Ave, Powell, OH 43065

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $549,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shear Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    0 E Case Ave, Powell, OH 43065
    • /52

      Est $494,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Shillington Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8800 Shillington Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Miller RE/MAX

  • /79

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft

    4800 Cascade Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    Situated on a mature, wooded 1 acre lot, this home is an entertainers DREAM! Featuring a gorgeous pool w/waterfall feature, stamped, stained concrete patio, ample space for outdoor dining + lounging, an outdoor kitchen with built in propane grill, gazebo for when you want to hide from the sun, enjoy relaxing nights by the fire pit and watch the wildlife wander through your yard. First floor

    Lisa Baehr Merriman and Co. Real Estate

    4800 Cascade Dr, Powell, OH 43065
  • /79

    $865,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2500 Carriage Rd, Powell, OH 43065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,439

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Plowman Plowman Properties LLC.

    2500 Carriage Rd, Powell, OH 43065
    • /41

      Est $354,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      8835 Seabright Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8835 Seabright Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Green RE/MAX

  • /12

    $393,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    5662 Dutch Ln, Powell, OH 43065

    Discover this stunning new construction townhome at 5662 Dutch Lane in Powell, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 1,792 square feet of open-concept living space perfect for modern lifestyles. Key features include: Open-concept living space Patio Owner's en-suite bathroom The home's open-concept floorplan creates an inviting atmosphere for daily

    M/I Homes Builder
    5662 Dutch Ln, Powell, OH 43065
  • /35

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1372 Dogwood Loop, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,124

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Landry Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    1372 Dogwood Loop, Powell, OH 43065
    • /65

      Est $478,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      8795 Crampton Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8795 Crampton Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fitzgerald KW Classic Properties Realty

  • /50

    $674,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    4777 Liberty Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    Fully Remodeled 3-Bed Home on Peaceful Pond Between Powell & Delaware, Ohio. Looking for a move-in ready home with land, a barn, and room to breathe just minutes from Powell? This one checks every box. Every inch has been updated by true craftsmen, so you get the charm of a settled property with the feel of new construction. The open kitchen has quartz counters, a huge island, and tons of cabinet

    David Barlow Sell For One Percent

    4777 Liberty Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /26

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9287 Auburn Ct, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $532,339

    Last Listing Agent Tae Kim Key Realty

    9287 Auburn Ct, Powell, OH 43065
    • /23

      Est $334,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      8836 Minturn Ct, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8836 Minturn Ct, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent samantha robbins E-Merge

  • /45

    $539,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    6312 Martin Ave, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to this stunning and spacious Pulte-built ranch home located in the highly desirable, low-maintenance Hyatts Crossing community. Just over four years old and filled with modern enhancements, this move-in-ready residence offers approximately 2,424 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The inviting open floor plan seamlessly connects the gourmet kitchen, dining area, and great

    Jason Myers Key Realty

    6312 Martin Ave, Powell, OH 43065
  • /23

    $492,340

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7042 Celebration Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    7042 Celebration Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /34

      Est $353,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Smoky View Blvd, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2207 Smoky View Blvd, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lynn Keller Williams Consultants

  • /10

    $494,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    6384 Davis Cir, Powell, OH 43065

    One-owner ranch individual home located on a cul de sac, designated individual lot, features a upgraded kitchen with gas cooktop, built-in microwave and oven, and farmhouse sink. Interior highlights include soundproofing insulation between rooms, custom California Closet in the primary suite, upgraded flooring, and included window blinds throughout, private patio, irrigation system, and permanent

    Donna Travis Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    6384 Davis Cir, Powell, OH 43065
  • /21

    $423,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5609 Jessica Ln E, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,839

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seagraves RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    5609 Jessica Ln E, Powell, OH 43065
    • /18

      Est $460,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Berber St, Powell, OH 43065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2708 Berber St, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

  • /11

    $608,110

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    3923 Maize View Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 3923 Maize View Drive in Powell, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 5-level-split home offers 2,620 square feet of open-concept living space perfect for today's lifestyle. Key features include: 2.5-car garage Finished lower level Full unfinished basement Flex room Owner's suite on its own private floor The

    M/I Homes Builder
    3923 Maize View Dr, Powell, OH 43065
  • /32

    $351,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8511 Nimitz Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,301

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Filia Golden Gate Real Estate

    8511 Nimitz Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /29

      Est $385,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      8567 Renford Ct, Powell, OH 43065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8567 Renford Ct, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Schone RE/MAX

  • /63

    $625,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    83 Forest Ridge Ct, Powell, OH 43065

    FULLY RENOVATED UNIQUE FLOOR PLAN ON PRIVATE ON ALMOST 1 SCENIC ACRE IN THE HEART OF POWELL. HARDWOOD FLOORS AND GORGEOUS KITCHEN WITH LARGE CENTER ISLAND IS OPEN TO GREAT ROOM, HEARTH ROOM & DINING AREA. FULLY FINISHED WALK OUT LOWER LEVEL, 4 SETS OF FULL GLASS ANDERSON SLIDER DOORS LEAD TO WOODED PRIVATE .9 ACRE LOT. EXPANSIVE DECKS FOR ENTERTAINING & 15' X 5' DEEP MICHAEL PHELPS SWIM SPA.

    Lari Madosky Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    83 Forest Ridge Ct, Powell, OH 43065
  • /82

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4132 Bluebird Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,699

    Last Listing Agent Tom Eroshevich RE/MAX Partners

    4132 Bluebird Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /31

      Est $449,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      8004 Saddle Run, Powell, OH 43065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8004 Saddle Run, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Milisavljevich Red 1 Realty

  • /2

    $398,960

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    5722 Dutch Ln, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to 5722 Dutch Lane, Powell, Ohio — a beautifully designed new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully crafted home offers 1,792 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a floorplan designed with everyday comfort in mind.Key Features: 2-car garage Patio Quartz countertops Bedrooms upstairs En-suite owner's bathroom Step

    M/I Homes Builder
    5722 Dutch Ln, Powell, OH 43065
  • /75

    $1,495,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9196 McDowall Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,463,772

    Last Listing Agent Tim Reil Keller Williams Consultants

    9196 McDowall Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /37

      Est $379,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      8744 Laconia Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8744 Laconia Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Balzer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $599,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft

    10340 Hazelnut Dr, Plain City, OH 43064

    STUNNING SETTING! ONE OF A KIND IN JEROME VILLAGE HAS FULL WALK OUT LOWER LEVEL WITH GORGEOUS POND VIEWS. THIS OPEN FLOOR PLAN IS IMPECCABLY MAINTAINED, GENTLY LIVED IN/ TURN KEY READY FOR YOU TO MOVE IN AND ENJOY FROM DAY ONE. 2 STORY GREAT ROOM WITH COZY GAS FIREPLACE & MANTLE. LARGE CENTER ISLAND KITCHEN WITH AN ABUNDANCE OF CABINETRY, WALL OVEN UNITS, ELECTRIC COOK TOP, AND WALK IN PANTRY.

    Lari Madosky Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    10340 Hazelnut Dr, Plain City, OH 43064
  • /52

    $679,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3481 Tender Ave Unit Lot 7153, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    3481 Tender Ave Unit Lot 7153, Powell, OH 43065
    • /54

      Est $365,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      8393 Seabright Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8393 Seabright Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Kaple Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $480,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    4726 Oakland Ridge Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome home to the desirable Homestead at Scioto Reserve! This beautifully maintained free-standing condo features soaring ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. The first-floor primary suite offers convenience and comfort with its spacious bedroom and private bath. The eat-in kitchen opens to a cozy flex room—perfect for reading, an office, or a quiet retreat.Upstairs, you'll find

    Randi Robinson Triumph Realty

    4726 Oakland Ridge Dr, Powell, OH 43065
  • /47

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    283 Balsamine Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,614

    Last Listing Agent Seana Espy Cutler Real Estate

    283 Balsamine Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /56

      Est $347,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Maroon Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1843 Maroon Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Xander Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $485,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    9945 Juliana Cir Unit 9945, Powell, OH 43065

    Bright and newly painted condo. Windows galore! Sit on your back patio facing the Wedgewood Golf Course. This is a highly desired end unit, Den could be guest bedroom. Large loft suite with full bath. HUGE basement, TONS of storage!

    Ruschele Abbruzzese EXP Realty, LLC

    9945 Juliana Cir Unit 9945, Powell, OH 43065
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22 Brookehill Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,774

    Last Listing Agent Jon Kirk RE/MAX Premier Choice

    22 Brookehill Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /14

      Est $334,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Maroon Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1847 Maroon Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bean Keller Williams Greater Cols

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home