103 E Relation St Safford, AZ 85546
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,096
Sq Ft
0.3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 103 E Relation St, Safford, AZ 85546. 103 E Relation St is a home located in Graham County with nearby schools including Dorothy Stinson School, Ruth Powell Elementary School, and Lafe Nelson School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | $499 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2026 | $499 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $499 | $8,757 | $1,826 | $6,931 |
| 2024 | $518 | $8,433 | $1,923 | $6,510 |
| 2023 | $518 | $7,110 | $1,773 | $5,337 |
| 2022 | $509 | $6,328 | $1,773 | $4,555 |
| 2021 | $564 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $552 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $581 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $564 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $513 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $471 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $430 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map