1067 Flicker Ln Fairfield, CA 94533
Estimated Value: $417,000 - $450,165
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,156
Sq Ft
$378/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1067 Flicker Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533 and is currently estimated at $436,791, approximately $377 per square foot. 1067 Flicker Ln is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Cleo Gordon Elementary School, Grange Middle School, and Fairfield High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 29, 2026
Sold by
Incardone Dennis A
Bought by
Dennis Incardone Living Trust and Incardone
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dennis Incardone Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,779 | $164,479 | $48,877 | $115,602 |
| 2024 | $1,779 | $161,255 | $47,919 | $113,336 |
| 2023 | $1,724 | $158,094 | $46,980 | $111,114 |
| 2022 | $1,701 | $154,995 | $46,059 | $108,936 |
| 2021 | $1,683 | $151,956 | $45,156 | $106,800 |
| 2020 | $1,643 | $150,398 | $44,693 | $105,705 |
| 2019 | $1,602 | $147,450 | $43,817 | $103,633 |
| 2018 | $1,651 | $144,559 | $42,958 | $101,601 |
| 2017 | $1,574 | $141,725 | $42,116 | $99,609 |
| 2016 | $1,554 | $138,947 | $41,291 | $97,656 |
| 2015 | $1,450 | $136,861 | $40,671 | $96,190 |
| 2014 | $1,436 | $134,181 | $39,875 | $94,306 |
Source: Public Records
Map