109 Arbor Dr Eugene, OR 97404
River Road NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $475,000 - $548,123
3
Beds
1
Bath
2,008
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 109 Arbor Dr, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $511,531, approximately $254 per square foot. 109 Arbor Dr is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including River Road/El Camino del Río Elementary School, Kelly Middle School, and North Eugene High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2020
Sold by
Masters Benjimen and Masters Benjimen Jason
Bought by
Masters Benjimen Jason
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2006
Sold by
Masters Theresa N
Bought by
Masters Benjamin
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$21,750
Interest Rate
5.96%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Masters Benjimen Jason | -- | Fidelity National Ttl Group | |
| Masters Benjimen Jason | -- | None Available | |
| Masters Benjamin | $145,000 | Western Title & Escrow Compa |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History