Lori Olson
Compass
(650) 449-4827
102 Total Sales
1 in Tassajara
$2,180,000 Price
Estimated Value: $1,832,190 - $1,861,000
This home is located at 110 Parkhaven Dr, Danville, CA 94506 and is currently estimated at $1,844,048, approximately $753 per square foot. 110 Parkhaven Dr is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including Golden View Elementary School, Diablo Vista Middle School, and Monte Vista High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Lori Olson
Compass
(650) 449-4827
102 Total Sales
1 in Tassajara
$2,180,000 Price
Major Gill
Excel Realty
(510) 867-3477
33 Total Sales
1 in Tassajara
$965,000 Price
Flavio Amaral
Re/max Accord
(510) 851-9915
79 Total Sales
1 in Tassajara
$2,000,000 Price
Tom Schieber
Exp Realty of California, Inc
(925) 396-7350
108 Total Sales
1 in Tassajara
$1,400,000 Price
Azad Aramandla
Keller Williams Realty
(209) 231-7582
46 Total Sales
1 in Tassajara
$1,830,000 Price
Tonya Colton
Notable Real Estate
(925) 396-4568
74 Total Sales
6 in Tassajara
$905K - $3.8M Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $1,140,000 | Chicago Title Company | ||
| Feuer Barbara R | -- | Stewart Title Of California | |
| Feuer Murray | -- | Stewart Title Of California | |
| Feuer Murray | -- | Commonwealth Title | |
| Feuer Murray | -- | Commonwealth Title | |
| Feuer Murray | -- | -- | |
| Feuer Murray | -- | -- | |
| Feuer Murray | $430,000 | North American Title Co | |
| Cory David W | $354,000 | First American Title Co |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $749,000 | ||
| Closed | Chughtia Laiq | $765,500 | |
| Closed | Chughtai Laiq | $912,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $417,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $90,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $417,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Barbara R | $417,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $225,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $298,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $150,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $304,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $306,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $305,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $275,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Barbara R | $275,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Feuer Murray | $40,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $15,289 | $1,323,062 | $812,407 | $510,655 |
| 2025 | $15,289 | $1,297,121 | $796,478 | $500,643 |
| 2024 | $14,769 | $1,271,688 | $780,861 | $490,827 |
| 2023 | $14,769 | $1,246,753 | $765,550 | $481,203 |
| 2022 | $14,662 | $1,222,308 | $750,540 | $471,768 |
| 2021 | $14,355 | $1,198,342 | $735,824 | $462,518 |
| 2019 | $14,071 | $1,162,800 | $714,000 | $448,800 |
| 2018 | $13,557 | $1,140,000 | $700,000 | $440,000 |
| 2017 | $7,333 | $591,591 | $245,578 | $346,013 |
| 2016 | $7,233 | $579,992 | $240,763 | $339,229 |
| 2015 | $7,136 | $571,281 | $237,147 | $334,134 |
| 2014 | $7,035 | $560,091 | $232,502 | $327,589 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.