11032 Fillbrook Dr Lakeside, CA 92040
Estimated Value: $684,589 - $1,040,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,298
Sq Ft
$631/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11032 Fillbrook Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 and is currently estimated at $819,647, approximately $631 per square foot. 11032 Fillbrook Dr is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including Lakeside Farms Elementary School, Tierra Del Sol Middle School, and El Capitan High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2020
Sold by
Lehre Guenter and Lehre Ruth
Bought by
Lehre Guenter and Lehre Ruth
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$735,000
Interest Rate
3.76%
Mortgage Type
Reverse Mortgage Home Equity Conversion Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lehre Guenter | -- | Fnc Title Of California |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Lehre Guenter | $735,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,994 | $164,487 | $89,151 | $75,336 |
| 2024 | $1,994 | $161,262 | $87,403 | $73,859 |
| 2023 | $1,923 | $158,101 | $85,690 | $72,411 |
| 2022 | $1,889 | $155,002 | $84,010 | $70,992 |
| 2021 | $1,858 | $151,963 | $82,363 | $69,600 |
| 2020 | $1,837 | $150,406 | $81,519 | $68,887 |
| 2019 | $1,802 | $147,458 | $79,921 | $67,537 |
| 2018 | $1,779 | $144,567 | $78,354 | $66,213 |
| 2017 | $822 | $141,733 | $76,818 | $64,915 |
| 2016 | $1,702 | $138,955 | $75,312 | $63,643 |
| 2015 | $1,692 | $136,869 | $74,181 | $62,688 |
| 2014 | $1,609 | $134,189 | $72,728 | $61,461 |
Source: Public Records
Map