11209 321st Ave Grey Eagle, MN 56336
Estimated Value: $99,301 - $329,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,344
Sq Ft
$133/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11209 321st Ave, Grey Eagle, MN 56336 and is currently estimated at $178,434, approximately $132 per square foot. 11209 321st Ave is a home located in Todd County with nearby schools including Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary and Long Prairie-Grey Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $428 | $67,900 | $43,200 | $24,700 |
| 2024 | $384 | $67,000 | $43,200 | $23,800 |
| 2023 | $394 | $61,500 | $43,200 | $18,300 |
| 2022 | $408 | $55,400 | $38,600 | $16,800 |
| 2021 | $360 | $49,400 | $38,600 | $10,800 |
| 2020 | $366 | $42,200 | $30,900 | $11,300 |
| 2019 | $356 | $41,000 | $30,900 | $10,100 |
| 2018 | $364 | $36,800 | $26,300 | $10,500 |
| 2017 | $352 | $37,900 | $28,300 | $9,600 |
| 2016 | $398 | $37,500 | $28,300 | $9,200 |
| 2015 | $564 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map