115 Eaglecrest Dr Eagleville, TN 37060
Estimated Value: $238,140 - $499,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.76
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 115 Eaglecrest Dr, Eagleville, TN 37060 and is currently estimated at $341,047. 115 Eaglecrest Dr is a home with nearby schools including Eagleville School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $671 | $29,425 | $17,100 | $12,325 |
| 2024 | $671 | $29,425 | $17,100 | $12,325 |
| 2023 | $671 | $31,950 | $17,100 | $14,850 |
| 2022 | $645 | $31,950 | $17,100 | $14,850 |
| 2021 | $684 | $24,650 | $9,975 | $14,675 |
| 2020 | $684 | $24,650 | $9,975 | $14,675 |
| 2019 | $684 | $24,650 | $9,975 | $14,675 |
Source: Public Records
Map