Seller's Agent in 2019
Tina Skinner
Parker Realty
(209) 745-1568
12 in this area
17 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $702,000 - $808,011
Property great investment possibilities. Build your own duplex
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jain Rajni | -- | None Available | |
| Jain Rajiv | $150,000 | Old Republic Title Company | |
| Livi Henke Jr John H | $32,250 | None Available | |
| Livi Henke Jr John H | -- | None Available | |
| Henke James P | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/05/2019 04/05/19 | Sold | $75,000 | -16.6% | -- |
| 01/22/2019 01/22/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/26/2018 12/26/18 | Price Changed | $89,950 | -99.9% | -- |
| 12/24/2018 12/24/18 | For Sale | $89,950,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,928 | $720,385 | $83,661 | $636,724 |
| 2024 | $7,928 | $706,261 | $82,021 | $624,240 |
| 2023 | $7,794 | $692,413 | $80,413 | $612,000 |
| 2022 | $7,480 | $678,837 | $78,837 | $600,000 |
| 2021 | $3,627 | $322,292 | $77,292 | $245,000 |
| 2020 | $862 | $76,500 | $76,500 | $0 |
| 2019 | $214 | $19,050 | $19,050 | $0 |
| 2018 | $213 | $18,677 | $18,677 | $0 |
| 2017 | $205 | $18,311 | $18,311 | $0 |
| 2016 | $197 | $17,952 | $17,952 | $0 |
| 2015 | $190 | $17,662 | $17,662 | $0 |
| 2014 | $189 | $17,317 | $17,317 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Tina Skinner
Parker Realty
(209) 745-1568
12 in this area
17 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2019
Terry Parker
Parker Realty
(209) 810-0720
36 in this area
67 Total Sales
Source: MetroList
MLS Number: 18082690
APN: 150-0162-009
Ask me questions while you tour the home.