119 Mirna Ct Windsor, CA 95492
Estimated Value: $715,867 - $813,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,030
Sq Ft
$382/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 119 Mirna Ct, Windsor, CA 95492 and is currently estimated at $775,717, approximately $382 per square foot. 119 Mirna Ct is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including Brooks Elementary School, Mattie Washburn Elementary School, and Windsor Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2020
Sold by
Querra Joseph N Del and Querra Veronica A
Bought by
Querra Joseph N Del and Querra Veronica A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Querra Joseph N Del | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,632 | $371,491 | $140,709 | $230,782 |
| 2024 | $4,532 | $364,207 | $137,950 | $226,257 |
| 2023 | $4,532 | $357,067 | $135,246 | $221,821 |
| 2022 | $4,367 | $350,067 | $132,595 | $217,472 |
| 2021 | $4,297 | $343,204 | $129,996 | $213,208 |
| 2020 | $4,387 | $339,686 | $128,664 | $211,022 |
| 2019 | $4,379 | $333,027 | $126,142 | $206,885 |
| 2018 | $4,316 | $326,498 | $123,669 | $202,829 |
| 2017 | $4,276 | $320,097 | $121,245 | $198,852 |
| 2016 | $4,028 | $313,821 | $118,868 | $194,953 |
| 2015 | $3,920 | $309,108 | $117,083 | $192,025 |
| 2014 | $3,861 | $303,054 | $114,790 | $188,264 |
Source: Public Records
Map