1220 Sandhill Dr Dewitt, MI 48820
Estimated Value: $287,000 - $411,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,235
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1220 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820 and is currently estimated at $349,000, approximately $156 per square foot. 1220 Sandhill Dr is a home located in Clinton County with nearby schools including Schavey Road Elementary School, Herbison Woods Elementary School, and Scott Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map