1822 320th St Cushing, MN 56443
Estimated Value: $56,684 - $205,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
480
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1822 320th St, Cushing, MN 56443 and is currently estimated at $124,895, approximately $260 per square foot. 1822 320th St is a home located in Morrison County with nearby schools including Staples Motley Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $354 | $42,100 | $38,400 | $3,700 |
| 2024 | $226 | $29,100 | $25,400 | $3,700 |
| 2023 | $324 | $26,800 | $22,700 | $4,100 |
| 2022 | $338 | $33,600 | $22,700 | $10,900 |
| 2021 | $272 | $30,500 | $22,700 | $7,800 |
| 2020 | $272 | $87,600 | $68,100 | $19,500 |
| 2019 | $270 | $29,600 | $22,700 | $6,900 |
| 2018 | $254 | $27,900 | $22,700 | $5,200 |
| 2017 | $250 | $26,000 | $21,100 | $4,900 |
| 2016 | $244 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $216 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $216 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map